Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Minor tanning to pages. Cover has a bump to edge and light wear. Weight 1.25 pounds. Measures 9.2 by 6.2 by 1 inch. No dustjacket (as issued?). Written for health care leaders at all levels, Beyond Managed Care identifies and assesses the key factors most likely to influence the future market for health care services-such as consumer empowerment through the Internet and the increasing demands of the aging baby boomer population-and shows providers what adjustments can be made in order to thrive in this emerging environment.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iUniverse, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1583488391 ISBN 13: 9781583488393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Research in Ambulatory Health Care Administration, 1996
ISBN 10: 156829011X ISBN 13: 9781568290119
Librería: Placitas Community Library, a non-profit organization, Placitas, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. This book has no rips or stains. The spine is tight and intact. There is some shelf wear in the form of curled corners and some bumped edges. This is only the book called "Making Integrated Health Care Work: Case Studies". The companion book is not included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Interscience, Hoboken, New Jersey, 1990
ISBN 10: 0471621862 ISBN 13: 9780471621867
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Coos Bay, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Spine ends moderately bumped. DJ lightly wrinkled at extremities, crease along top edge of front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1990
ISBN 10: 0471621862 ISBN 13: 9780471621867
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons January 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 156829011X ISBN 13: 9781568290119
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No writing or highlighting, nice clean condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Rosario Beach Rare Books, Lake Stevens, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. *Veteran-Owned, Family-Run, Small Book Store in the Pacific Northwest*.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: river break books, Fort benton, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 30,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Signed by both authors on half-title page; very clean, square along the edges, and tightly bound. From cover: "A Captivating Overview of Christianity's Importance in Early America.". Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons March 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1568290101 ISBN 13: 9781568290102
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No writing or highlighting, nice clean condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 0787955930 ISBN 13: 9780787955939
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 36,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 366 pages. 9.25x6.34x1.38 inches. In Stock.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Very Good. ENVOI SOIGNE PAR PRO COURTH-10-21.
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. ENVOI PAR PRO KA20.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 26,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Klappentextrnrn Carefully reviewing events from 1500 AD to 1830 AD, Coddington and Chapman provide a persuasive list of examples of how they believe God favorably intervened in the establishment of the United States. Regardless of whether you ag.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 67,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Used - Like New. Book is new and unread but may have minor shelf wear. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 73,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!