Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Psychology News Press Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 0907633420 ISBN 13: 9780907633426
Librería: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Psychology News Press Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 0907633420 ISBN 13: 9780907633426
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Psychology News Press Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 0907633420 ISBN 13: 9780907633426
Librería: BookstoYou, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Unread and like new.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Psychology News Press Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 0907633420 ISBN 13: 9780907633426
Librería: Prominent Books, Hereford, ABBEY, Reino Unido
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Same day/next day dispatch (mon-fri) all items checked before dispatch, Handled and sent out with care.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 19,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:0471279129.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 22,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 22,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1160877971 ISBN 13: 9781160877978
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por HardPress Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0461328496 ISBN 13: 9780461328493
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,16
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXVI, 86 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. International Series in Advanced Management Studies. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021261572 ISBN 13: 9781021261571
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cronache Forlivesi . Dalla Fondazione Della Citt� Sino All'anno 1498, Pubbl. a Cura Del Prof. G. Carducci E Del Dott. E. Frati. Book.
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No DJ. First Edition. With previous owner's name on the front edge, otherwise a fine unmarked, hardcover first edition copy in black faux leather binding with gold spine lettering, no DJ.
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 16°, mezza pelle, titoli in oro, buonissime condizioni 905 D517.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 49,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Edikit (10 aprile 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 8898423012 ISBN 13: 9788898423019
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 39,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Academic Press, 2000
Librería: Brused Books, Pullman, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 71,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Almost like new.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 58,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780121602406.
Publicado por Compagnia delle Pive, 1997
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
Publicado por Edición Digital, Santiago de Chile, 2014
Librería: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, Chile
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Excelente. 1ª Edición. 157 p. ; 21x15 cms., ilustraciones b/n (A-224).
Publicado por CASA EDITRICE SONZOGNO S. D., MILANO
ISBN 13: 2560731910439
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. Biblioteca Legale Sonzogno ITALIANO Brossura in cartoncino rigido telato, con titolo in oro al piatto. Pagine in buono stato, con tagli bruniti. Non è specificata la data di edizione. Numero Pagine 185.
Publicado por Tipogia Roveretana, Ditta Vigilio Sottochiesa, Rovereto, 1897
Librería: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, LU, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: discrete. Disponibile solo il fascicolo n°4. Cm.23,5x15,4. Pg.24. Brossura editoriale. 100 gr.
Publicado por Comune di Rovereto, Rovereto, 1992
Librería: LIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO, Rovereto, TN, Italia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Edizione anastatica del volume pubblicato nel 1872. Pubblicati per cura della Camera di commercio e d'industria in Rovereto, in occasione del Terzo congresso bacologico internazionale tenutosi in Rovereto nel settembre 1872 Brossura 92 p. 23x14 cm Molto buono (Very Good) Ordinari segni d'uso. Mancanza del fasciolo allegato " Ruggero de Cobelli Tra scienza e impegno". Book.
Publicado por Pagine S.D., ROMA
ISBN 13: 2568912761504
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Brossura editoriale, copertina flessibile in cartoncino lucido con alette, illustrata in entrambi i lati con una fotografia di Federico Fellini, normali e lievi segni da lettura, tracce di polvere, tagli con modesta brunitura da manipolazione; foglio di preliminari mancante, molto ben mantenute le pagine prive di danni e salde alla legatura ma con segni e brevi note scritte a matita nel testo e fuori. Prefazione di Augusto Giordano, interventi di Enzo de Castro e Gianfranco Angelucci. Anno di edizione non indicato. N. pag. 163.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.