Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0738707236 ISBN 13: 9780738707235
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738712086 ISBN 13: 9780738712086
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0738707236 ISBN 13: 9780738707235
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715131 ISBN 13: 9780738715131
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715131 ISBN 13: 9780738715131
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738712051 ISBN 13: 9780738712055
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738712051 ISBN 13: 9780738712055
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738712051 ISBN 13: 9780738712055
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738712051 ISBN 13: 9780738712055
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications,U.S., 2008
ISBN 10: 0738707236 ISBN 13: 9780738707235
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Copley Custom Textbooks, 2013
ISBN 10: 1581529651 ISBN 13: 9781581529654
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Copley Custom Textbooks, 2013
ISBN 10: 1581529651 ISBN 13: 9781581529654
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738712051 ISBN 13: 9780738712055
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. "Mount Holyoke College" Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is square and tight. Crease in the lower front cover and slight edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Key College April 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0387949224 ISBN 13: 9780387949222
Librería: Pella Books, Pella, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications,U.S., 2011
ISBN 10: 0738712051 ISBN 13: 9780738712055
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. SOFT COVER IN NEAR FINE CONDITION.
Librería: Bob's Book Journey, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Tall softcover, xix, 278 pp. Excellent condition.
EUR 24,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press 10/26/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1449721605 ISBN 13: 9781449721602
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. A Perfect Dwelling Place. Book.
EUR 26,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por McGraw Hill, Boston, MA, 2009
ISBN 10: 0390963542 ISBN 13: 9780390963543
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Fourth Edition. Some shelf and corner wear with the corners beginning to curl. Some minor marking and/or highlighting. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Good study copy. 74 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Accounting; ISBN: 0390963542. ISBN/EAN: 9780390963543. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560761914.
EUR 31,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press A Division of Thomas Nelson, 2011
ISBN 10: 1449721591 ISBN 13: 9781449721596
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 27,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.