Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Luu, Cindy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cindy Spencer Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Cindy Spencer Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Pauper Press, White Plains, NY, USA, 2006
ISBN 10: 1593594364 ISBN 13: 9781593594367
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Luu, Cindy Ilustrador. Hardcover with wire spiral binding and elastic band page marker; unused book, clean, tight and square, text is clean and unmarked, spine is faded, covers are very lightly rubbed from normal shelf wear.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Luu, Cindy Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ellora's Cave Publishing, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1419961896 ISBN 13: 9781419961892
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peachpit Press (edition 15), 2016
ISBN 10: 0134306414 ISBN 13: 9780134306414
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 15. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peachpit Press (edition 15), 2016
ISBN 10: 0134306414 ISBN 13: 9780134306414
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 15. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Pauper Press, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 1593594364 ISBN 13: 9781593594367
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Luu, Cindy Ilustrador. Nice unused book.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Audio and Blackstone Audio, United States, 2015
ISBN 10: 1504659929 ISBN 13: 9781504659925
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAUDIO CD. Condición: Very Good. 7 BRAND NEW AUDIO CDS. NEW IN THE SHRINK WRAP. Just a bit of shelf wear to the box. NEW CDS INSIDE. Enjoy this RELIABLE AUDIO CD performance for your home and library.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Wild Rose Press, Inc. (Black Rose), 2007
ISBN 10: 1601541511 ISBN 13: 9781601541512
Librería: Arbor Scout, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New. SIGNED BY AUTHOR. Near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ethan Ellenberg Literary Agency 2016-04, 2016
ISBN 10: 1680680056 ISBN 13: 9781680680058
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ethan Ellenberg Literary Agency, 2016
ISBN 10: 1680680056 ISBN 13: 9781680680058
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 15th Edition. Cover has light wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. A few pages are corner creased. Ships Next Business Day.
EUR 21,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 18,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association of College and University Housing Officers--International, 1998
ISBN 10: 0945109008 ISBN 13: 9780945109006
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association of College and Unive, 1998
ISBN 10: 0945109008 ISBN 13: 9780945109006
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association of College and University Housing Officers--International, 1998
ISBN 10: 0945109008 ISBN 13: 9780945109006
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Avalon Books, New York, New York, 1985
Librería: MARIE BOTTINI, BOOKSELLER, Cotati, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Cindy J. Spencer Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Romantic suspense with book and jacket in excellent condition.
Publicado por ACUHO, 1993
Librería: BookOrders, Russell, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Ex-library with the usual features. The interior is clean and tight. Binding is good. Cover shows light wear. 207 pages. Ex-Library.
Librería: Once Upon A Time, Corozal, PR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lightly used, text and pages clean and unmarked, light scuffing to coverI ship Worldwide from Puerto Rico, USA.Listing Includes Books Image . Please email me if you need to see more pictures! The orders are processed promptly, carefully packaged and shipped within 1 day of purchase. PLEASE NOTE! if you need the book quickly, please Purchase Priority Shipping. Media will not show updates in mail confirmation till reaches continental U.S.