Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511619341 ISBN 13: 9781511619349
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Webb, Randy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511619341 ISBN 13: 9781511619349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Webb, Randy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Beck, Robert Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Beck, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479153346 ISBN 13: 9781479153343
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1480160644 ISBN 13: 9781480160644
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1480160644 ISBN 13: 9781480160644
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1976180015 ISBN 13: 9781976180019
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. McGill, Josh Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481988565 ISBN 13: 9781481988568
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Webb, Randy Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539618439 ISBN 13: 9781539618430
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1976180015 ISBN 13: 9781976180019
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. McGill, Josh Ilustrador.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. **Has lots of writing/highlighting** Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joshua Tree Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941049354 ISBN 13: 9781941049358
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orphanpetals 11/24/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 057878498X ISBN 13: 9780578784984
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Undaunted A Memoir. Book.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511619341 ISBN 13: 9781511619349
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Webb, Randy Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511619341 ISBN 13: 9781511619349
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Webb, Randy Ilustrador.