Librería: ralph brandeal, Oakland, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. the cover has a bit of wear there are a few pages in book that have highlight marks on them all pages are nice and white no tears at all.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Sealed in Shrinkwrap. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 585 1st Edition.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 68,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 585.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 548.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 69,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 71,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 548.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 70,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 585.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 72,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 548.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good.
Librería: International Book Project, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Book is BRAND NEW. Edges have little-to-no wear, and all copy is crisp, clean, and there is no highlighting or underlining. 100% of proceeds from book sales support our mission of promoting literacy around the world. Access codes or supplemental e-materials are included. Please note the image in this listing may be a stock photo and not the actual item.
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. isbn matches hardcover. new Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 65,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritowith 272 illustrations, 1040 S. ausgeschiedenes Bibliotheksex., sehr guter Zustand. Leseseiten sind sehr sauber und ohne Markierungen. Erste S. beinhaltet Stempel. Ecken leicht berieben bzw. bestoßen. --- A comprehensive reference source addressing all issues pertinent to the current practice of obstetric anaesthesia. The book covers not only anaesthesia for labour and delivery, but also anaesthetic and obstetric complications, and medical disorders during pregnancy. 9780801672378 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2543 28,4 x 21,8 x 5,1 cm, Hardcover.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 113,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!