Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2008
ISBN 10: 981270793X ISBN 13: 9789812707932
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Intellectual Property Publishing House Pub. Date :, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800112896 ISBN 13: 9787800112898
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Fudan University Pub. Date :2011-01-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7309076842 ISBN 13: 9787309076844
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por people's education Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7107290452 ISBN 13: 9787107290459
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edinburgh University Press, 1972
ISBN 10: 0852242166 ISBN 13: 9780852242162
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0852242166.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Xi'an Jiaotong University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7560562418 ISBN 13: 9787560562414
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd, 2008
ISBN 10: 9812707948 ISBN 13: 9789812707949
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Xi'an Jiaotong University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7560562418 ISBN 13: 9787560562414
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 9810243987 ISBN 13: 9789810243982
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9789810243982.
Publicado por People's Education Press, 1998
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. USED LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP/NUMBER/LIGHT SHELF WEAR - NEVER ISSUED TO STUDENT - AS GOOD AS NEW-EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por People's Education Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7107191586 ISBN 13: 9787107191589
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Geological Publishing House, Bejing, China, 1986
Librería: Crossroads Books, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: near fine. The explanatory text for the map, Metamorphic Map of China. softcover, 10.25" x 7.25", 162 pages, 4 foldouts throughout.
Publicado por Peoples Education Press, Beijing, 1991
ISBN 10: 7107139991 ISBN 13: 9787107139994
Librería: ChineseBookCity, RICHMOND HILL, ON, Canada
EUR 15,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton, 2021
ISBN 10: 0691208166 ISBN 13: 9780691208169
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 32,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Clean and solid. ; Publications Of The Tang Center For East Asian Art, Princeton University; B & W and Color Illustrations; 4to; 397 pages.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CASA EDITORIAL MÃTICO S.A.S, 2024
ISBN 10: 6289658638 ISBN 13: 9786289658637
Librería: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, España
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2008
ISBN 10: 981270793X ISBN 13: 9789812707932
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press 1975, 1975
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOblong octavo softcover (VG-); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 9810243987 ISBN 13: 9789810243982
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por people's education Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7107336649 ISBN 13: 9787107336645
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Publicado por Landes Bioscience, U.S.A, 1999
Librería: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, España
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Medicina y Salud Ilustrador. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. La fotografía del libro que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 9810243987 ISBN 13: 9789810243982
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 312.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 9810243987 ISBN 13: 9789810243982
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 312.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 9810243987 ISBN 13: 9789810243982
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang University Pub. Date :2008-06-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7308060721 ISBN 13: 9787308060721
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 16 Publisher: Zhejiang University Pub. Date :2008-06-01 version 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang University Pub. Date :2008-06-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7308060713 ISBN 13: 9787308060714
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 16 Publisher: Zhejiang University Pub. Date :2008-06-01 version 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang University Pub. Date :2008-12-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7308064735 ISBN 13: 9787308064736
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 16 Publisher: Zhejiang University Pub. Date :2008-12-01 version 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sunway University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 9675492198 ISBN 13: 9789675492198
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sunway University Press 9/30/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 9675492198 ISBN 13: 9789675492198
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Diabetes: Disarming the Silent Killer. Book.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd. 18 x 25 cm. 564 pages. HC Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.