Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Springer Pub Date: 10/16/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 530 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0306820765 ISBN 13: 9780306820762
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7502558810 ISBN 13: 9787502558819
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tsinghua University Press Pub. Date :2007-7-23, 2007
ISBN 10: 7302152306 ISBN 13: 9787302152309
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0306820765 ISBN 13: 9780306820762
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Blue Heron Books, Claremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Nearly as New. No Jacket. First edition. Very clean unmarked/unworn copy. Level 1, Part 2.q.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0306820765 ISBN 13: 9780306820762
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1719183287 ISBN 13: 9781719183284
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Press June 2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0306819600 ISBN 13: 9780306819605
Librería: Organic Books, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Clean and bright. Possible light wear. Pencil marking to front flyleaf.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1522792090 ISBN 13: 9781522792093
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507526148 ISBN 13: 9781507526149
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1718630697 ISBN 13: 9781718630697
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539771849 ISBN 13: 9781539771845
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1496055497 ISBN 13: 9781496055491
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1718630697 ISBN 13: 9781718630697
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northern Arts Press; 1 (April 1. 2007), 1991
ISBN 10: 7531721341 ISBN 13: 9787531721345
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0306820765 ISBN 13: 9780306820762
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pan Asia Publsihing, Singapore, 1994
ISBN 10: 9812220062 ISBN 13: 9789812220066
Librería: Lorraine Street Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Huang Suqin Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. 2nd Edition. Non-paginated, 16pp. Green pictorial covers, light spine bends. Dual language, English and Hanyu Pinyin, simplified Chinese. Color illustrations throughout. Happy Reader's Pictorial Series 05.
Publicado por Shanghai Lexicographical Publishing House
ISBN 10: 7532629112 ISBN 13: 9787532629114
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Fudan University Pub. Date :1998-09-01 2001-03-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7309020995 ISBN 13: 9787309020991
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Fudan University Pub. Date :1998-09-01 version 1 2, 2000
ISBN 10: 7309021002 ISBN 13: 9787309021004
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0306820765 ISBN 13: 9780306820762
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Trade Paper Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0306820765 ISBN 13: 9780306820762
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!