Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan & Claypool Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 1627059725 ISBN 13: 9781627059725
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan and Claypool Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1608453332 ISBN 13: 9781608453337
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1773698982 ISBN 13: 9781773698984
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1773698982 ISBN 13: 9781773698984
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por BoD - Books on Demand 12.2003., 2003
ISBN 10: 3833403942 ISBN 13: 9783833403941
Librería: Modernes Antiquariat - bodo e.V., Dortmund, NRW, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. Auflage: 1. 112 Seiten *Werktagsversendung innerhalb von 24 Stunden* -- Exempl. in einem guten Gesamtzust., geringe Gebrauchsspuren möglich -- ISBN: 9783833403941 Alle Sendungen werden mit beiliegender Rechnung, inkl. ausgewiesener MwSt., verschickt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 216.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Tourism Education Press Pub. Dat, 1991
ISBN 10: 7563716173 ISBN 13: 9787563716173
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Foreign Language Press, 1979
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good +. Book has very faint shelfwear to corners. 0.5 inch scuff to back cover. A few very faint surface impressions/creases. Otherwise, pages are clean and crisp. Illustrations still bold and bright. Binding is strong. A very good copy.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por München, Selbstverlag, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKl.-8°, Original-Broschur. Condición: Gut. 112 SS. Institut für Lebensmittelchemie der technischen Universität München. Vollständiger Abdruck der vom Fachbereich Landwirtschaft und Gartenbau der Technischen Universität München zur Erlangung des akademischen Grades eines Doktors der Agrarwissenschaften genehmigten Dissertation. - Hinterer Innendeckel mit kleinem Fleck, sonst Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Press Peking 1979 HB, 1979
Librería: Byre Books, Newton Stewart, Reino Unido
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. A children's book. Illustrative boards, no DJ, slight wear to spine head and foot, small address sticker to front paste down, o/w VG 0.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritox, 213 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1773698982 ISBN 13: 9781773698984
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1773698982 ISBN 13: 9781773698984
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 34,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Meteorite Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1773698982 ISBN 13: 9781773698984
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 38,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Children's Pub. Date :2002-11-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7534227755 ISBN 13: 9787534227752
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. HardCover. Pages: 12 Publisher: Zhejiang Children's Publishing House which is a workable. three-dimensional image of the interesting handmade crafts book. the book finished both stylish car. plane. subway. electric trains. transport. there are cute animals. all kinds of toys. pretty trinkets. practical learning and other appliances. in short. all the children were very interested. Every page in the book with concise. understand making instructions to enable children to understand at a glance;.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shaanxi Press; 1 (January 1. 1996), 1991
ISBN 10: 7806280022 ISBN 13: 9787806280027
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2003-08-01 Pages: 344 Language: Chinese Publisher: Shaanxi Basic information Title : Traditional Culture Classics Reading - vernacular Mencius Price: 13 yuan Author : Chen Honghai . Ran Miles translation Press Note : Shaanxi Publishing Date :2003-8-1ISBN: 9787806280027 words: 203.000 yards : 344 Edition : 2 Binding: Paperback : Weight: Editor China is the world-famous ancient civilization. its splendid traditional culture. has become the common human spiritual wealth. Wit.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institute of Oriental ceramics, 1936. - This is number 78 ( only 200 copies have been printed )., 1936
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 8°, 25 x 18,5 cm. Gray original cloth with gold embossed title on cover and blind embossed vase on back cover. The binding is dusty and slightly bumped. 34 pages with 4 b/w photos as well as 10 plates with further monochrome illustrations in the appendix. Clean, good condition. --- Graues originales Leinen mit goldgeprägtem Deckeltitel sowie blindgeprägter Vase auf dem Hinterdeckel. Der Einband ist angestaubt und leicht bestoßen. 34 Seiten mit 4 s/w Fotos sowie im Anhang 10 Tafeln mit weiteren einfarbigen Abbildungen. Sauberer, guter Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K06305.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hubei Children's Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7535371884 ISBN 13: 9787535371881
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pub Date: 2013-3-1 Pages: 44 Publisher: Hubei Children's Publishing children's world is colorful. wonderfully colorful. they tend to use childish strokes to depict the world in mind. Perfect Baby learn to draw series of books to the children show a fun-filled world of painting: from simple lines to a variety of geometric shapes. the basic scanning lines. coloring. each section coupled with a simple and easy to remember rhymes to help children learn to understand. Also comes w.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sun Yat-sen University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7306013653 ISBN 13: 9787306013651
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hanshan Teachers College. Chaozhou Studies Series: protracted trespass set (Attachment: Weng Wanda Chronicle.) ------ 1997 version of a printed.
Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Alemania
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaphid conrnicles (S. A. Z. Zellforsch. 130) 1972. S. 312 - 317. m. zahlr. Abb. br. -2) -Sonderabdruck-.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xi an Jiaotong University Press Pub. Date: 2010 -0, 2000
ISBN 10: 756053564X ISBN 13: 9787560535647
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 48,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:English.Author:DU RUI QING CHEN WAN QING YANG YUE.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Xi an Jiaotong University Press Pub. Date: 2010 -0.