EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro es una preparación oficial para las preguntas teóricas del examen del permiso de caza en Francia. Incluye todas las respuestas a las preguntas del examen, con más de 470 fotos y dibujos en color que facilitan la comprensión del texto. Es una herramienta esencial para aquellos que desean obtener su permiso de caza y aprender sobre la caza en Francia. EAN: 9782019460419 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Deportes y Recreación Título: L'examen du permis de chasser 2022 Autor: Fédération Nationale Des Chasseurs Editorial: Hachette Pratique Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 318 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1987 / 84 pages. Broché Français Richement documenté, nombreuses photographies, plans, schémas et statistiques. Trés bon état.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 2013968582 ISBN 13: 9782013968584
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Good. voir photo.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. Hachette Pratique collection , 2023. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon.
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. Hachette Pratique collection , 2023. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon.
EUR 21,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 21,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por La Presse / The Gazette, 2000
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover with Jacket. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Book.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por Annuaire De La Fédération Nationale Des Chasseurs Et Ses Associations Affilées, 1951
Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Francia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-12 ( 185 X 135 ) de 206 pages, broché sous couverture imprimée. Bon exemplaire. Chasse.
Publicado por La Presse / The Gazette, 2000
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover with Jacket. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Book.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAlger, Edition de l'Imprimerie Algérienne, 1908, format 190x130mm, broché, V-105 pages, couverture un peu défraîchie et le papier est jauni et cassant.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 19,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
EUR 19,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Publicado por Annual Register, London, 1803
Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino Unido
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBooklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 4 pages. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Preserved in a modern card cover, prepared for practicality - an unassuming but serviceable presentation that favours function over finery. Size: 13 x 20 cms. Category: Annual Register; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book details the founding and governing documents of a hunting club founded in Quebec in the 19th century. While hunting was a popular pastime in Quebec during this period, it was poorly regulated, and hunters were not well organized. The author details how this club's mission was to protect the interests of hunters in the area, provide financial assistance and other support to its members in the event of an accident or death, and promote ethical and responsible hunting practices. Through its detailed bylaws, dues structure, and meeting schedules, the book provides an in-depth look at the formation of one of the first hunting clubs in Quebec and gives us insight into the broader social and cultural history of hunting in this region during the 19th century. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.