Cescotti (77 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Last Exit Books, Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLast Exit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,75
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Hardcover. 4to. Published by Schiffer Military History, Atglen, PA. 2001. 312 pgs. Illustrated. First Edition/First Printing. DJ has light shelf-wear present to the DJ extremities. Bound in cloth boards with titles present to the spine and front board. Boards have light shelf-wear present to the extremities. No owners…hip marks present. Text has highlighting present. Binding tight and solid. Shows the developmental history of every German airplane utilized in the aerial attack and reconnaissance roles. The many types, variants, and models - to include those revolutionary, futuristic projects which never took to the air - are comprehensively documented and detailed here. ; 8.4 X 1.1 X 11.1 inches; 312 pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJIM1024
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 6,70Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Would be like new but there is some dust staining to page tops- interior is like new & jacket is nicely laminated.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 3,80
Envío por EUR 20,99Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,19
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, , AlemaniaOberle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,50
Envío por EUR 6,50Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condición: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; geb. A.; 296 Seiten. Zustand: gut, eher sehr gut, unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk; Versand EURO 3.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: J & J LUBRANO MUSIC ANTIQUARIANS LLC, Syosset, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaJ & J LUBRANO MUSIC ANTIQUARIANS LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,01
Envío por EUR 10,80Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Octavo. Wrappers. 440 pp. With illustrations and musical examples.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 32,34
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 31,14
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Like New. Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped ($49.95 price intact on back). Published by Schiffer Military History, 2001. Folio. Tan cloth boards stamped in black with marbled endpapers. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight…. Binding tight and pages crisp. Dust jacket is like new. 311 pages. ISBN: 9780764312830. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Siegburg : Industrie-Verlag Carlheinz Gehlsen vorm. Spaeth / Linde 1949
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, AlemaniaWimbauer Buchversand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,99
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 3. Auflage. 110 Seiten, Arbeitsbuch für den Buchhaltungsunterricht.- Einband angebräunt, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung, Wasserfleckchen auf Einband, letztes Blatt mit Fleck, Bindung bei Innentitel gelockert./// Standort Wimregal . STE-02451 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Editorial: HANNS REICH VERLAG MUNCHEN 1957
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Books 2
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 18,69
Envío por EUR 5,43Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. HARDBAC K BOOK IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION,[DEUTSCH-ENGLISH/ ENGLISH-DEUTSCH] [GERMAN-ENGLISH/ENGLISH-GERMAN].
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: München, Hanns Reich, 1956
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Appel - Weßling, Weßling am See, AlemaniaAntiquariat Appel - Weßling
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8° OKart. 270 S. Gutes Exemplar. - . - . - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0 "Die Bücher der Luftfahrt-Praxis" Band 4.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKisselburg Military Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 34,26
Envío por EUR 6,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. nice copy; larger-format.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,13
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 41,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Shows the developmental history of every German airplane utilized in the aerial attack and reconnaissance roles. The many types, variants, and models - to include those revolutionary, futuristic projects which never took to the air - are comprehensively documented and detailed here. AUTHOR:…This volume shows the developmental history of every German airplane utilized in the aerial attack and reconnaissance roles. Also present is a chronology of fighter-bombers and reconnaissance aircraft operated by the Bundeswehr. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 34,71
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 34,71
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editorial: Schiffer Military History, Atglen, PA 2001
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaFahrenheit's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 35,59
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, hardcover, spine ends lightly bumped, a touch of edgewear, otherwise clean and bright, a Near Fine copy in like dustjacket that has a touch of edgewear.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 54,28
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. This volume shows the developmental history of every German airplane utilized in the aerial attack and reconnaissance roles. Also present is a chronology of fighter-bombers and reconnaissance aircraft operated by the Bundeswehr. Num Pages: 312 pages, over 300 b/w photos and line schemes. BIC Classification: 1DFG;… 3JJH; 3JJP; JWMV. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 288 x 226 x 31. Weight in Grams: 1824. . 2001. 0th Edition. Hardcover. . . . .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italialibreriauniversitaria.it
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,00
Envío por EUR 17,95Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: NEW.

- Tapa dura
Librería: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, , AlemaniaO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 28,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mit Abb. 22 X 26 cm 311 Seiten Band .15 Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Leingeb. Mit Schutzumschlag 1270 gr.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Berlin, Wien, Industrieverlag Spaeth & Linde 1938
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Ardelt, Großräschen, AlemaniaAntiquariat Ardelt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
22 cm, kart. 188 Seiten , die Seiten und der Einband sind gebräunt und flckig, die Einbandkanten sind bestoßen, aus dem Inhalt: Staat und Wirtschaft: Die neue Wirtschaftsauffassung - Die planmäßige Überwachung und Lenkung der Wirtschaft - Aufbau, Gliederung und Ordnung der neuen deutschen Wirtschaft - Der Einzelbetrieb im allgem…einen: Gründung, Form und Auflösung der Unternehmung - Personen im Betrieb - Mittel im Betrieb - Die Hilfe betriebsfremder Personen und Einrichtungen - Die Erreichung des Wirtschaftszieles der Unternehmung - Der Einzelbetrieb im besonderen: Der Warenhandelsbetrieb - Der Bankbetrieb - Der Industriebetrieb Beschreibung vom Antiquariat Ardelt 1d7b Antiquariat Ardelt Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Schiffer Military History, Atglen, PA, U.S.A. 2001
- Tapa dura
Librería: A & I PEDERSEN, Macclesfield, CHS, Reino UnidoA & I PEDERSEN
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 23,28
Envío por EUR 49,25Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Thoroughly researched and carefully documented and illustrated. Large format. Pp311. Fine unused copy in similar dustwrapper. Heavy book - Overseas customers please note that extra postage will be required and only AIRMAIL will be used.

- Tapa dura
Librería: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Suizaonline-buch-de
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 37,05
Envío por EUR 36,00Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mar 01, 2002. Condición: gebraucht; wie neu.

Editorial: Koblenz: Bernard & Graefe 1989 1989
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, , Republica ChecaAntikvariat Valentinska
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 26,50Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
OLWd. mit OUmschlag, 311 Seiten mit Abb., 8°, Umschlag leicht abgenutzt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 67,38
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. This volume shows the developmental history of every German airplane utilized in the aerial attack and reconnaissance roles. Also present is a chronology of fighter-bombers and reconnaissance aircraft operated by the Bundeswehr. Num Pages: 312 pages, over 300 b/w photos and line schemes. BIC Classification: 1DFG;… 3JJH; 3JJP; JWMV. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 288 x 226 x 31. Weight in Grams: 1824. . 2001. 0th Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: John Hopkinson - Bookseller, Cremona, AB, CanadaJohn Hopkinson - Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 53,39
Envío por EUR 24,19Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. private library liquidation new.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Motorbuch Verlag, Erscheinungsort: Stuttgart 1987
- Tapa dura
Librería: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, , AlemaniaSammlerantiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 32,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Gut. ISBN 3613011670 - Hardcover Einband guter Zustand - Erscheinungsjahr: 1987 - Buch mit 296 Seiten. Das Buch ist mit einer Besitzersignatur versehen. Index: 161 0.0.

Editorial: G. Zanibon, Padova 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: LIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO, Rovereto, TN, ItaliaLIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Buono (Good). Brossura 205 24x17 cm Buono (Good) Minimi segni d'uso e del tempo.
Editorial: Reich München, 1956
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, AlemaniaBernhard Kiewel Rare Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 41,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
21 x 15. Sonderausgabe für die deutsche Luftwaffe. 270 Seiten. Blauer Leinen. Ordnungsgemäß aus Bundeswehrbeständen ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar (Stempel, Rückenschild). Seiten nachgedunkelt, sonst noch gut erhalten. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 460.
Editorial: Hanns Reich München, 1969
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, AlemaniaBernhard Kiewel Rare Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 41,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
21 x 14. Die Bücher der Luftfahrtpraxis. 290 Seiten. OBrosch. Ordnungsgemäß aus Bundeswehrbeständen ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar (Stempel, Klebereste Rückenschild). Einband etwas an Kanten bestossen, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.