EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cathy Shimmen Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cathy Shimmen Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cathy Shimmen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cathy Shimmen Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Cathy Shimmen Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Cathy Shimmen Ilustrador.
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wang, Cathy Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Wang, Cathy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Wang, Cathy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wang, Cathy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Poetry Foundation, 2020
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 108 pgs. Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Books & Periodicals, 1989
ISBN 10: 0835121623 ISBN 13: 9780835121620
Librería: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Snowball (0), Vol. 0 by Meng Wang; Cathy Silber. China Books & Periodicals, 1989. 464pp. Language: English. Note: Light shelfwear and some tanning of the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Text clean and tight; The Donald Haase Series In Fairy-Tale Studies; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 248 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Python Tools for Visual Studio (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-WST Wayne State Uni Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press, Beijing, China, 1989
ISBN 10: 0835121623 ISBN 13: 9780835121620
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Volume two only. The cover has a little wear. The page edges are lightly tanned. 464 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press 8/29/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Snake Sisters and Ghost Daughters: Feminist Adaptations of Traditional Tales in Chinese Fantasy. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Packt Publishing, Limited, 2014
ISBN 10: 178328868X ISBN 13: 9781783288687
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 122.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 35,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 31,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Packt Publishing 2014-04-21, 2014
ISBN 10: 178328868X ISBN 13: 9781783288687
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 29,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0814348629 ISBN 13: 9780814348628
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 37,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. paperback. . . . . .