EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Rumback, Ben Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rumback, Ben Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0520270932 ISBN 13: 9780520270930
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0520270932 ISBN 13: 9780520270930
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520270932 ISBN 13: 9780520270930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520270932 ISBN 13: 9780520270930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520270932 ISBN 13: 9780520270930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holiday House 2/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0823424065 ISBN 13: 9780823424061
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Toe Shoe Mouse. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0520270932 ISBN 13: 9780520270930
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0520270932 ISBN 13: 9780520270930
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Excessive highlighting/handwriting. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1844837106 ISBN 13: 9781844837106
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1844837106 ISBN 13: 9781844837106
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1844837106 ISBN 13: 9781844837106
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1844837106 ISBN 13: 9781844837106
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association for Scottish Literary Studies, 2020
ISBN 10: 190684142X ISBN 13: 9781906841423
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rumback, Ben Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rumback, Ben Ilustrador.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bell, Jennifer Ilustrador. Nice book. No DJ, a few pages have light "page turning" mark.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Good. library discard, may contain stamps/stickers and protective plastic from circulation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Association for Gifted Children, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996473327 ISBN 13: 9780996473323
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.