Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1999
ISBN 10: 1572304782 ISBN 13: 9781572304789
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1999
ISBN 10: 1572304782 ISBN 13: 9781572304789
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1999
ISBN 10: 1572304782 ISBN 13: 9781572304789
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982791542 ISBN 13: 9780982791547
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982791542 ISBN 13: 9780982791547
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC 11/13/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982791542 ISBN 13: 9780982791547
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pentecost - The Sanctioning of the Apostles. Book.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1955528047 ISBN 13: 9781955528047
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC 11/25/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1955528047 ISBN 13: 9781955528047
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Save by Grace.Judged According to Works. Book.
Publicado por Independently published, 2023
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. NDJ Good: Dust Jacket Not Included. A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, highlighting of text, writing in margins. No missing pages.
Publicado por Independently published, 2022
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1955528047 ISBN 13: 9781955528047
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Depart. of Landscape Architecture, Washington, 1985
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. .TRADE PAPERBACK EDITION. .binding is solid. NOT EX LIBRARY.text unmarked. corners slightly bumped.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new.New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 0982791550 ISBN 13: 9780982791554
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Image Comics, 1995
Librería: Mojo Press Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Wrightson, Berni; Bialy, Alex; Scott, Trevor; Johnson, Jason; Carlson, Chris; Raney, Tom; Vey, Al; Wiesenfeld, Aron; Beatty, John; Garner, Alex, Garner; Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Color illustrations throughout. Like new; a clean, unread copy with firm binding. Bagged/boarded.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 0982791593 ISBN 13: 9780982791592
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guardian Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982791526 ISBN 13: 9780982791523
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.