Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pioneer Valley Books (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 1584536063 ISBN 13: 9781584536062
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ann Caranci Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958217565 ISBN 13: 9781958217566
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ann Caranci Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946300845 ISBN 13: 9781946300843
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ann Caranci Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946300020 ISBN 13: 9781946300027
Librería: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good -. Trade Paperback. Very Good -. Very Good Minus due to creasing on spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946300020 ISBN 13: 9781946300027
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946300845 ISBN 13: 9781946300843
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692601929 ISBN 13: 9780692601921
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692601929 ISBN 13: 9780692601921
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hoosac River Books, Adams, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. The cover has light edge wear. The pages are clean and unmarked. The binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2020
ISBN 10: 1950339912 ISBN 13: 9781950339914
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946300020 ISBN 13: 9781946300027
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946300020 ISBN 13: 9781946300027
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946300020 ISBN 13: 9781946300027
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1946300241 ISBN 13: 9781946300249
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946300845 ISBN 13: 9781946300843
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958217565 ISBN 13: 9781958217566
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946300802 ISBN 13: 9781946300805
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: ? Pioneer Valley Books Pub Date: 1/1/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 16 Reprint edition.
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: ? Pioneer Valley Books Pub Date: 1/1/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 16 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0615957382 ISBN 13: 9780615957388
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications 1/18/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0615957382 ISBN 13: 9780615957388
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Award Winning Real Estate Sales in a Declining or Depressed Market: Strategies For Thriving, Not Just Surviving, During the Bad Times. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0692242023 ISBN 13: 9780692242025
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 1965733050 ISBN 13: 9781965733059
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press, Charleston, SC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1609498682 ISBN 13: 9781609498689
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 191 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. Signed by Author. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater River Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 0615957382 ISBN 13: 9780615957388
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.