Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, Berkeley, CA, 1965
ISBN 10: 0520376277 ISBN 13: 9780520376274
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover w/DJ. Condición: Good/Good. Not Illustrated Ilustrador. Berkeley, CA: University of California Press. Good/Good. 1965. . Hardcover w/DJ. Sm 4to., 252pp, Foxing on top edge ; dust cover has stain on bottom half; shelf lean; shelf wear; chipping at tail of spine; tear at head of spine connecting to front cover; stain at top corner of back cover and bottom portion; pages clean and unmarked. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Fondation nationale des arts graphiques et plastiques, Paris, 1982
ISBN 10: 290404700X ISBN 13: 9782904047008
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Original pictorial wraps. First Edition. Paris: Fondation nationale des arts graphiques et plastiques, 1982. 21cm wide by 30cm tall. Very Good condition. No store stamp, owner's name or bookplate. No remainder marks. Tight, unmarked copy. Flat spine. No creases. With hundreds of illustrations, many in beautiful full-color. A history of lithography in France, with text in FRENCH. Appendix: "Les artistes lithographes, Biographie et bibliographie." . First Edition. Soft Cover. Original pictorial wraps. 246pp.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0520376285 ISBN 13: 9780520376281
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0520376285 ISBN 13: 9780520376281
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. French language. 6.61x4.72x0.32 inches. In Stock.
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Comme neuf.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 280 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por University of California Press, 1965
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. xxi 252p hardback, terracotta cloth with yellow lettering to spine, very good condition, minimal wear, binding firm, pages clean and bright, a very copy Language: English.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 27,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0520376285 ISBN 13: 9780520376281
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 41,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Neuf. PC.27-XX Texte francais, text in french. 9782252036686. Edition bilingue francais anglais. Bilingual edition french english. Illustrations couleurs Catalogue raisonné de l'oeuvre d'Ivlita Moudjiri de 1992 à 2008 articulé autour de ses différentes périodes : héliocentrique de 1992 à 1993, tohu-bohu de 1994 à 1997, routes de 1998 à 2000, chimériques de 2001 à 2002, agapes de 2003 à 2004, mascarades de 2005 à 2008.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0520376285 ISBN 13: 9780520376281
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 41,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0520376285 ISBN 13: 9780520376281
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 45,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por La Guilde du Livre, Paris,, 1946
Librería: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-8, broché, 148p. Bon état. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fischer-Taschenbuch-Verl., 1968
ISBN 10: 3436012076 ISBN 13: 9783436012076
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 73. - 74. Tsd. 382 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Altersentsprechend nachgedunkelte/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0520376277 ISBN 13: 9780520376274
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0520376285 ISBN 13: 9780520376281
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 64,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 274 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.60 inches. In Stock.