Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam (edition Reprint), 1995
ISBN 10: 0553570005 ISBN 13: 9780553570007
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition New), 2000
ISBN 10: 0194572382 ISBN 13: 9780194572385
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. New. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baxter Publishing Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0981029817 ISBN 13: 9780981029818
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Minor marking on 1 page. No other markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Name on inside cover. No other markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press España, S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0194570363 ISBN 13: 9780194570367
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Student. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0194578186 ISBN 13: 9780194578189
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. New edition. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Simo, Roger; Larkum, Adam; Ball, Jamie Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por National Headache Foundation, 1996
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritostapled softcover. Condición: Good. Small pen mark on title page corner. Rest of pages are clean. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press España, S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0194570398 ISBN 13: 9780194570398
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Business Venture 2 Student's Book es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de inglés de negocios. Este libro, publicado por Oxford University Press España, S.A., es la segunda edición y forma parte de la serie Business Venture. El libro está escrito en inglés, pero también incluye contenido en español. Es ideal para estudiantes de nivel intermedio que buscan mejorar sus habilidades en el inglés de negocios. EAN: 9780194570398 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Business Venture 2 Student's Book Autor: Roger Barnard| Jeff Cady| Varios Autores Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: en Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press España, S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0194570363 ISBN 13: 9780194570367
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Business Venture 1 Student's Book es un curso de inglés para estudiantes de negocios. Este libro aborda los problemas típicos que enfrentan los empresarios cuando tienen que hacer negocios en un idioma extranjero. El libro está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes a desarrollar sus habilidades de comunicación en inglés en un contexto empresarial. EAN: 9780194570367 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Business Venture 1 Student's Book Autor: Roger Barnard| Jeff Cady| Varios Autores Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: en Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0194572382 ISBN 13: 9780194572385
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Business Venture 1 Student's Book es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de inglés de negocios. Ofrece una amplia gama de situaciones empresariales auténticas, con práctica de diálogo, trabajo en parejas y actividades de intercambio de información. Esta nueva edición incluye material actualizado y un diseño renovado para facilitar el aprendizaje. EAN: 9780194572385 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Negocios y Economía Título: Business Venture 1: Student's Book Autor: Roger Barnard| Jeff Cady Editorial: Oxford University Press Idioma: en Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0194573257 ISBN 13: 9780194573252
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Business Venture 2 Student's Book es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de inglés de negocios. Ofrece una amplia gama de situaciones empresariales auténticas, con práctica de diálogo, trabajo en parejas y actividades de intercambio de información. Esta nueva edición incluye material actualizado y un diseño renovado para facilitar el aprendizaje y la participación de los estudiantes. EAN: 9780194573252 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Negocios y Economía Título: Business Venture 2: Student's Book Autor: Roger Barnard| Jeff Cady Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: en Páginas: 104 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0194573265 ISBN 13: 9780194573269
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0194572404 ISBN 13: 9780194572408
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Business Venture 1: Workbook es un libro de ejercicios diseñado para estudiantes de inglés de negocios. Ofrece una amplia gama de escenarios empresariales auténticos, con práctica de diálogo, trabajo en parejas y actividades de intercambio de información. El libro incluye una clave de respuestas y actividades de práctica. EAN: 9780194572408 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Negocios y Economía|Idiomas Título: Business Venture 1: Workbook Autor: Roger Barnard| Jeff Cady Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: en Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.