Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2020
ISBN 10: 152678162X ISBN 13: 9781526781628
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,15
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2020
ISBN 10: 152678162X ISBN 13: 9781526781628
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Murray, Stephanie Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Murray, Stephanie Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Murray, Stephanie Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Buttery Branigan Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736163647 ISBN 13: 9781736163641
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Murray, Stephanie Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2020
ISBN 10: 152678162X ISBN 13: 9781526781628
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Buttery Branigan Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736163647 ISBN 13: 9781736163641
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Murray, Stephanie Ilustrador. Book is bent from improper storage. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Good Book Company, United Kingdom, New Malden, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904889980 ISBN 13: 9781904889984
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Creasing to the cover and pages. Binding intact. Text clean and unmarked. ; 140 X 3 X 210 millimeters; 64 pages.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Some wear and creasing to the cover and pages. Binding is firm. Text is clean and unmarked. ; 140 X 3 X 210 millimeters; 64 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Buttery Branigan Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 173616368X ISBN 13: 9781736163689
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Good Book Company, The, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904889980 ISBN 13: 9781904889984
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Good Book Company, The, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904889956 ISBN 13: 9781904889953
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2016
ISBN 10: 1473821436 ISBN 13: 9781473821439
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.