EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University College Dublin Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1906359962 ISBN 13: 9781906359966
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. EC Law: Text, Cases and Materials This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0198765088 ISBN 13: 9780198765080
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Hughes Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1838010297 ISBN 13: 9781838010294
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0199249431 ISBN 13: 9780199249435
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0199249431 ISBN 13: 9780199249435
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0199249431 ISBN 13: 9780199249435
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0199249431 ISBN 13: 9780199249435
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Evolution of EU Law This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0199249431 ISBN 13: 9780199249435
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0198765088 ISBN 13: 9780198765080
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0199246017 ISBN 13: 9780199246014
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Burca Miriam De Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Burca Miriam De Ilustrador. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philip Hughes Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1838010297 ISBN 13: 9781838010294
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Signed by Author(Unverified).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarendon Press 01/10/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0198762739 ISBN 13: 9780198762737
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199576998 ISBN 13: 9780199576999
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2004
ISBN 10: 0273673238 ISBN 13: 9780273673231
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0199249431 ISBN 13: 9780199249435
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199592969 ISBN 13: 9780199592968
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199592969 ISBN 13: 9780199592968
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521177758 ISBN 13: 9780521177757
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0198714920 ISBN 13: 9780198714927
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776688032. 4/20/2026 12:27:12 PM.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por She Rises Studios Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1964619920 ISBN 13: 9781964619927
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776930035. 4/23/2026 7:40:35 AM.