Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2016 ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Island Heritage Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0896103374 ISBN 13: 9780896103375
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Snowden Hodges Ilustrador. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bess Press, Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 1880188805 ISBN 13: 9781880188804
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2019
ISBN 10: 1438012721 ISBN 13: 9781438012728
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Buckingham, Faye Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2019
ISBN 10: 1438012721 ISBN 13: 9781438012728
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Buckingham, Faye Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Island Heritage Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0896103374 ISBN 13: 9780896103375
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Snowden Hodges Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2024
ISBN 10: 1467161772 ISBN 13: 9781467161770
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Island Heritage Publishing, Aiea, HI, 1999
ISBN 10: 0896103374 ISBN 13: 9780896103375
Librería: Leilani's Books, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Snowden Hodges (illustrator) Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Stated 1st printing/edition. The pages are clean and no tears are noted. The cover has very little wear. There is a slight cock to the book.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 1633690806 ISBN 13: 9781633690806
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. A year's worth of management wisdom, all in one place. We've examined the ideas, insights, and best practices from the past year of Harvard Business Review to bring you the latest, most significant thinking driving business today. With authors from Marcus Buckingham to Herminia Ibarra and company examples from Google to Deloitte, this volume brings the most current and important management conversations to your fingertips. This book will inspire you to: * Tap into the new technologies that are changing the way businesses compete * Fuel performance by redesigning your organization's practices around feedback * Learn techniques to move beyond intuition for better decision making * Understand why your strategy execution isn't working--and how to fix it * Lead with authenticity by moving beyond your comfort zone * Transform your physical office space to promote creativity and productivity This collection of best-selling articles includes: * "Reinventing Performance Management," by Marcus Buckingham and Ashley Goodall * "The Transparency Trap," by Ethan Bernstein * "Profits Without Prosperity," by William Lazonick * "Outsmart Your Own Biases," by Jack B. Soll, Katherine L.Milkman, and John W. Payne * "The 3-D Printing Revolution," by Richard D'Aveni * "Why Strategy Execution Unravels--and What to Do About It," by Donald Sull, Rebecca Homkes, and Charles Sull * "The Authenticity Paradox," by Herminia Ibarra * "The Discipline of Business Experimentation," by Stefan Thomke and Jim Manzi * "When Senior Managers Won't Collaborate," by Heidi K. Gardner * "Workspaces That Move People," by Ben Waber, Jennifer Magnolfi, and Greg Lindsay * "Digital Ubiquity: How Connections, Sensors, and Data Are Revolutionizing Business," by Marco Iansiti and Karim R. Lakhani.