Browning stephanie (22 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (22)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Yellow farmhouse Publications 2020

    1950402053 / 9781950402052

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good Condition. Has warp/bend. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Yellow farmhouse Publications 2020

    1950402053 / 9781950402052

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,25

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Amer Immigration Lawyers Assn 2006

    1573701661 / 9781573701662

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stephanie Browning 2018

    0993829996 / 9780993829994

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,39

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Independently published 2020

    9798567796863

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,57

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: American Immigration Lawyers Association 2010

    1573702544 / 9781573702546

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,87

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: For Dummies (edition 1) 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Amer Immigration Lawyers Assn 2006

    1573701785 / 9781573701785

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 24,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: For Dummies 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,24

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: For Dummies 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 25,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: American Immigration Lawyers Association 2004

    1573701394 / 9781573701396

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaTiber Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 4,74 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Law, Legal, 1573701394. . . . . 8vo, paperback. NEW. No wear inside or out - crisp, clean, pristine.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: For Dummies 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 4everBAM, parker, CO, Estados Unidos de America4everBAM

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 20,55

    Envío por EUR 8,42 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Amer Immigration Lawyers Assn 2006

    1573701785 / 9781573701785

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSolr Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 25,38

    Envío por EUR 6,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: For Dummies 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 37,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 44,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Learn the ins-and-outs of managing, funding, and handling the accounting for a nonprofit Nonprofits are not like other businesses. They're special. It doesn't matter if you're launching a career as part of a multi-million dollar organization or a volunteer running your local little league, you'll need

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Amer Immigration Lawyers Assn 2006

    1573701785 / 9781573701785

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Good Books Store, chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Good Books Store

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 40,05

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 406-page soft cover. sound, tight, with clean text. Previous owner marked name one book block.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 48,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Learn the ins-and-outs of managing, funding, and handling the accounting for a nonprofit Nonprofits are not like other businesses. They're special. It doesn't matter if you're launching a career as part of a multi-million dollar organization or a volunteer running your local little league, you'll need

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: For Dummies 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaUbiquity Trade

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 72,09

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA United

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 45,93

    Envío por EUR 43,21 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Learn the ins-and-outs of managing, funding, and handling the accounting for a nonprofit Nonprofits are not like other businesses. They're special. It doesn't matter if you're launching a career as part of a multi-million dollar organization or a volunteer running your local little league, you'll need

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: John Wiley & Sons 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 44,59

    Envío por EUR 48,99 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: New. This reference guide features content from existing For Dummies books, including books authored by Dr. Beverly A. Browning, MPA, DBA (Nonprofit Kit For Dummies, Fundraising For Dummies, and Grant Writing For Dummies), Sharon Farris with updates by Maire Lou.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US 2023

    1394172435 / 9781394172436

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com UK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 44,61

    Envío por EUR 75,31 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Learn the ins-and-outs of managing, funding, and handling the accounting for a nonprofit Nonprofits are not like other businesses. They're special. It doesn't matter if you're launching a career as part of a multi-million dollar organization or a volunteer running your local little league, you'll need

  • Editorial: American Immigration Lawyers Association (AILA), Washington, D.C 2005

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaTiber Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 83,67

    Envío por EUR 4,74 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. . . . . 2005 edition. Small 4to, paperback. 2 volume set. NEW. Still in shrinkwrap -- never opened, never read.