Publicado por Independently published, 2021
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2006
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. There Had Been A Mailing Label Near The Top, Left Corner Of Front Page & It Has Been Partially Removed, Also Peeling Away A Little Of Top Layer Of Material.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2005
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. There Had Been A Mailing Label Near The Top Of Front Page & It Has Been Removed, Peeling Away A Little Of Top Layer Of Material.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2006
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. There Had Been A Mailing Label Near The Top Of Front Page & It Has Been Removed, Also Peeling Away A Little Of Top Layer Of Material.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2006
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. There Had Been A Mailing Label Near The Top Of Front Page & It Has Been Removed, Also Peeling Away Some Of Top Layer Of Material.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2006
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Light Edgewear With A Small Tear In Top Edge Of Front Page. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. There Had Been A Mailing Label Near The Top Of Front Page & It Has Been Partially Removed.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2005
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. There Had Been A Mailing Label Near The Top, Right Corner Of Front Page & It Has Been Removed, Peeling Away Just A Little Of Top Layer Of Material.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2005
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. There Had Been A Mailing Label Near The Top, Right Corner Of Front Page & It Has Been Partially Removed.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2004
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2005
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page. It Looks Like There May Have Been A Mailing Label Near The Top, Right Corner Of Front Page- It Has Been Removed And Peeled Away A Little Of Top Layer Of Material & Has Left A 1-1/4" Tear (Everything Is Still Readable).
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2004
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2004
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page.
Publicado por Susquehanna Times & Magazine, Inc., 2004
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Newspaper- It Is Folded Like A Regular Large-Sized Newspaper. Light Edgewear. Light Wear. There Is A Tiny Tear In Spine. There Is A Price Sticker Near The Original Pre-Printed Price On Front Page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stellar Sales Training, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 0974573647 ISBN 13: 9780974573649
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stellar Sales Training, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 0974573647 ISBN 13: 9780974573649
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stellar Sales Training, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 0974573647 ISBN 13: 9780974573649
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Susquehanna Times and Magazine, Marietta, PA, 1978
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. B/W Illus Ilustrador. 1st. vintage b&w photographs. Great local history resource. stapled wraps, 48 clean, unmarked pages.
Publicado por Nancy H. Bromer/Susquehanna Times and Magazine, Marietta, PA, 1990
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Grouping of 3 monthly issues, all illus. w/ vintage b&w photographs. Great local history resource. 48 pp. each. Lightly thumbed, with mailing labels on front covers, contents a bit toned by age. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Publicado por Bromer Booksellers, 2021
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2021; Boston; black and red illustrated glossy paper covers with black titles; covers contain minimal rubbing and wear; Interior is clean and unmarked; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; 148 pages.
Publicado por Bromer Booksellers, Boston, MA
Librería: Lucky Panther Books, Leonia, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 144 books listed, almost all with an image, some in color. 81 pages, 8 1/2" x 8 1/2".
Publicado por Anne and David Bromer, Boston, 1994
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Catalog 82. Slim octavo. 57pp. Stapled wrappers. Near fine.
Publicado por Anne and David Bromer, Boston, 1991
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Catalog 69. Slim octavo. 45pp. Stapled wrappers. Spine a touch sunned, else fine.
Publicado por Anne and David Bromer [no date], Boston
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Catalog 82. Slim octavo. 59pp. Stapled wrappers. Fine.
Publicado por Anne and David Bromer, Boston, 1987
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Catalog 46. Slim octavo. 46pp. Stapled wrappers. Fine.
Publicado por Anne and David Bromer, Boston, 1987
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Catalog 43. Slim octavo. 41pp. Stapled wrappers. Fine.
Publicado por Anne and David Bromer, Boston, 1985
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Catalog 34. Slim octavo. 60pp. Stapled wrappers. Fine.
Publicado por Anne and David Bromer [no date], Boston
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Catalog 96. Slim octavo. 41pp. Last few leaves with a faint paperclip impression else fine.
Publicado por Bromer, 2010, 2010
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Pbk, 90pp, 236 items described and a section of color illustrns, an excellent clean tight unmarked copy, as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stellar Sales Training, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 0974573647 ISBN 13: 9780974573649
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Bromer Bookseller, Boston, 1985
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Limited edition. unpaginated, staple bound, tiny octavo. limited to 750 copies. tight binding, clean and crisp pages and wraps, Near Fine.