Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 1607068419 ISBN 13: 9781607068419
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Micelli, Alessandro; Chankhamma, Shari Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302904833 ISBN 13: 9781302904838
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Malin, Jon Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302904833 ISBN 13: 9781302904838
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Malin, Jon Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Malin, Jon Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Universe (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1302927612 ISBN 13: 9781302927615
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Armentaro, Flaviano Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302915762 ISBN 13: 9781302915766
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. To, Marcus Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302915762 ISBN 13: 9781302915766
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. To, Marcus Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1302915762 ISBN 13: 9781302915766
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. To, Marcus Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10: 1302924486 ISBN 13: 9781302924485
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Andrade, Filipe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. To, Marcus Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Broccardo, Andrea; Molina, Jorge Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Volume 1. With remainder mark. Signed by Brisson on title page.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Malin, Jon Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!