EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Various Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elek Incorporated, Paul, 1971
ISBN 10: 0236177605 ISBN 13: 9780236177608
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Performer Non Grata This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Caselli, Stefano; Vitti, Alessandro; McGuinnes, Ed Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebel Satori Press, New Orleans, LA, 2022
ISBN 10: 160864202X ISBN 13: 9781608642021
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages clean; binding tight; very minor wear to covers. 301 pages. Interviews with and essays from a variety of folks on the subject of William S. Burroughs: Tony Kushner, Debbie Harry, Samuel R. Delany, Fran Lebowitz, and others. Size: 6" x 9".
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Minor curling to wrapper corners, otherwise very good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Rosen Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0823961540 ISBN 13: 9780823961542
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bartolozzi, Alessandro; Calvetti, Leonello; Cecchi, Lorenzo Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Caselli, Stefano; Vitti, Alessandro; McGuinnes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Caselli, Stefano; Vitti, Alessandro; McGuinnes, Ed Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebel Satori Press 4/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1608642461 ISBN 13: 9781608642465
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Performer Non Grata. Book.
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebel Satori Press 6/14/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 160864202X ISBN 13: 9781608642021
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Fever Spores: The Queer Reclamation of William S. Burroughs. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebel Satori Press 3/18/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 160864328X ISBN 13: 9781608643288
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Julian's Debut. Book.
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 27,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 29,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Karash, Igor Ilustrador.
EUR 24,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rebel Satori Press 2022-06, 2022
ISBN 10: 160864202X ISBN 13: 9781608642021
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
EUR 41,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 36,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Top Shelf Productions, 2023
Librería: Mostly Useful Fictions IOBA, Commack, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover; First Printing. Condición: F. First Edition. First edition, no DJ as issued fine unread. ; 11.38 X 0.95 X 7.88 inches; 264 pages.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Rubbettino (4 ottobre 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 8849862415 ISBN 13: 9788849862416
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 33,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.