Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 1,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed and inscribed by author. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is moderately loose. Moderate shelf wear. Noticable fading due to exposure to sunlight. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good Ex-Library. No Jacket. Inderieden, Nancy Ilustrador. Usual library markings, including reinforced binding; ; edge wear; slight soiling. This picture book discusses wind as moving air, and describes why wind is important. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Two Southern Belles Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0988209403 ISBN 13: 9780988209404
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Two Southern Belles Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0988209403 ISBN 13: 9780988209404
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collector Books, Paducah, KY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0891456759 ISBN 13: 9780891456759
Librería: Florida Mountain Book Co., Datil, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good+. Softcover, 127 pages. Very Good+ condition. Size 8.5"x5.5". Includes color and b&w photo illustrations, and prices. Wrappers have moderate shelfwear. Interior text Near Fine, clean & unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collector Books, Paducah KY, 1995
ISBN 10: 0891456759 ISBN 13: 9780891456759
Librería: Liberty Book Shop, Avis, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. Just a hint of rubbing, unopened, no creases. Color, b&w illustrations. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 127 pages.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493581503 ISBN 13: 9781493581504
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brewer, Glenn Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Two Southern Belles Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0988209403 ISBN 13: 9780988209404
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice book with light wear. Book is signed by both authors.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1493581503 ISBN 13: 9781493581504
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brewer, Glenn Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Janaway Publishing Inc., Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Continues the series. 1997, 51/2x81/2, paper, index, 167 pp.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781902210636.
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Janaway Publishing Inc., Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. This work consists primarily of deeds, but these early land records served as a "catch-all" for recordation of all kinds of documents. (1997), 2000, 51/2x81/2, paper, index, 164 pp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Books 5/1/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1585494216 ISBN 13: 9781585494217
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Kent County, Delaware Land Records. Volume 4: 1735-1743. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Books 5/1/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1585494712 ISBN 13: 9781585494712
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Land Records of Sussex County, Delaware, 1763-1769. Book.