Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642792608 ISBN 13: 9781642792607
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bressan, Andrei Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Bressan, Andrei; Lucas, Adriano Ilustrador. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bressan, Andrei Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 1534357688 ISBN 13: 9781534357686
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bressan, Andrei Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bressan, Andrei Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bressan, Andrei; Lucas, Adriano Ilustrador. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642792608 ISBN 13: 9781642792607
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2019 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (Asia), 2005
ISBN 10: 0071246509 ISBN 13: 9780071246507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oxford study Italian Dictionary This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oxford Study Italian Dictionary (Australian Dictionaries/Thesauruses/Reference) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Bressan, Andrei Ilustrador. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Dallocchio, Federico Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bressan, Andrei Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bressan, Andrei; Lucas, Adriano Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Foxing to the pages.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642792608 ISBN 13: 9781642792607
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195513703 ISBN 13: 9780195513707
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642792608 ISBN 13: 9781642792607
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1642792608 ISBN 13: 9781642792607
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bressan, Andrei; Lucas, Adriano Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bressan, Andrei; Lucas, Adriano Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bressan, Andrei Ilustrador.