Brenner s c (47 resultados)
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1994
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1993
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine lightly sunned. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1994
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1994
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1993
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Large superficial score diagonally across front cover. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1992
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1993
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Spine and covers lightly sunned. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Two mild abrasions on front cover. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and soun…d binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1994
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Mild crease on lower leading front corner. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides very lightly sunned and scuffed. Page block is slightly warped and has occasional marks of age. Pages are bright with clear content and…sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1993
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Covers lightly sunned. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1993
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1994
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1993
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine lightly sunned. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.
Editorial: The London Mathematical Society, London 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,45
Envío por EUR 14,46Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback with light wear to edges. Faintly bumped at spine head, side and foot. Spine face and sides lightly sunned and scuffed. Occasional light scuffs, superficial scores and mild creases on covers. Pages are bright with clear content and sound binding. ADG. Used.