Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, 1989
ISBN 10: 0801009766 ISBN 13: 9780801009761
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. New edition. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. General shelfwear to the cover and page edges.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover and pages are in very good condition. It is clean and tight inside.paperbackUsed - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979222096 ISBN 13: 9781979222099
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979222096 ISBN 13: 9781979222099
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979222096 ISBN 13: 9781979222099
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979222096 ISBN 13: 9781979222099
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979222096 ISBN 13: 9781979222099
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Reprint. former owner's name on half-title page, otherwise a nice, clean copy, no creasing to wrappers, octavo paperback, 385 pages, reprint edition.
Librería: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. BK: fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Reprint. A LIKE NEW UNMAKED BOOK.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Baker Book House, Ada, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New. No remainder mark. This is a short run title. Quantity orders of 5 or more are available upon request; please contact us by email.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hendrickson Publishers, Peabody MA, 2006
ISBN 10: 1598560530 ISBN 13: 9781598560534
Librería: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A Near Fine copy in paper covers. Quite light cover wear, clean/unmarked within.A stated first printing, but an 18th-century account, so really a reprint edition. Book.
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Digireads.com Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1420968726 ISBN 13: 9781420968729
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Digireads.com 5/26/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1420968726 ISBN 13: 9781420968729
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Life and Diary of David Brainerd. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Digireads.com Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1420968726 ISBN 13: 9781420968729
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Digireads.com Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1420968726 ISBN 13: 9781420968729
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baker Publishing Group, US, 1989
ISBN 10: 0801009766 ISBN 13: 9780801009761
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Taken from Jonathan Edwards's edited versions of David Brainerd's 'Diary' and 'Journal', this compilation makes available a 'fairly complete' record of the self-denying life and strenuous labors of David Brainerd as he presented the gospel to American Indians.