Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GeoPlaneta (edition 2), 2014
ISBN 10: 1742205666 ISBN 13: 9781742205663
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Imagination Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1954138091 ISBN 13: 9781954138094
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Smith, Morgan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Visible Pub Date: 1/1/1993 Binding: Paperback Pages: 357 First edition.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Imagination Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1954138008 ISBN 13: 9781954138001
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Smith, Morgan Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International Ltd, 1991
ISBN 10: 1561734330 ISBN 13: 9781561734337
Librería: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. pages heavily age toned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Imagination Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1954138008 ISBN 13: 9781954138001
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Smith, Morgan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Imagination Publishing 12/28/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1954138008 ISBN 13: 9781954138001
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Smith, Morgan Ilustrador. The Cartlin Carts Shapes and Colors. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Imagination Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1954138008 ISBN 13: 9781954138001
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Smith, Morgan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Visible Ink Press, Detroit, MI, 1994
ISBN 10: 0810394928 ISBN 13: 9780810394926
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. The text appears clean, the cover is in nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0810394928. ISBN/EAN: 9780810394926. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803944.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International Ltd (edition ), 1991
ISBN 10: 1561734330 ISBN 13: 9781561734337
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan Systems Consulting Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0995035601 ISBN 13: 9780995035607
Librería: Village Booksmith, Hudson Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 342 pages. Some highlighting and underlining in the first 60 pages. Corners of covers are a little curled. Size: 6 x 9 Inches.
Publicado por Thomas Y Crowell, 1966
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Morgan, Ava Ilustrador. 132 pages. Ex-library marks, rebound; some wear; pages yellowed; a solid reading copy overall. No jacket. Illustrator: Morgan, Ava. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Juvenile; Inventory No: 219128.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Condensed Books/The Reader's Digest Association, Inc., Pleasantville, NY, 1995
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Hardcover Cloth. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lincoln's Home by Bradley Clark (Painting); Clair Moritz (Art Editor); Angelo Perrone (Art Director); Kazuhiko Sano, Ted CoConis, Tom Newsom, Ruben DeAnda (Illustrators) Ilustrador. 1st Edition/Volume 6, 1995. 574 pp. Stated first edition! Vol. 6, 1995 issue only! Over-sized and/or over weight book; may require extra postage. Please note that large and/or heavy items may incur an additional shipping charge. A great, almost spotlessly clean copy! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy with minimal internal and external wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, clean text, and light shelf wear. Smooth covers. Clean text with mild browning/foxing on page edges, not affecting text. An Ex-Libris copy. No dust jacket.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St Augustine's Press, US, 2011
ISBN 10: 1587310805 ISBN 13: 9781587310805
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : La guía Lonely Planet de India es una herramienta esencial para cualquier viajero que desee explorar este fascinante país. Con información detallada y consejos prácticos, esta guía te ayudará a planificar tu viaje, descubrir los lugares más emblemáticos y sumergirte en la rica cultura india. Desde los bulliciosos mercados de Delhi hasta los tranquilos templos de Kerala, esta guía te proporcionará todo lo que necesitas para una experiencia inolvidable. Incluye infografías en 3D del Taj Mahal, herramientas para planificar la visita a los principales puntos de interés, consejos para mujeres viajeras y un capítulo ilustrado sobre arquitectura religiosa. EAN: 9788408124177 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: India Autor: Sarina Singh| Joe Bindloss| Lindsay Brown| Mark Elliott| Trent Holden| Amy Karafin| Bradley Mayhew| Daniel McCrohan| Kass Morgan| John Noble| Kevin Raub| Michael Benanav| Paul Harding| Anirban Mahapatra Editorial: GeoPlaneta Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 1248 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. My shelf location 27-B-51*.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Imagination Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1954138059 ISBN 13: 9781954138056
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Smith, Morgan Ilustrador. In.