Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Bumped edges. Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0851992722.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0851992722.
EUR 23,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Dilly Dally, Mobile, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Tight binding, sharp edges and corners, no markings. DJ has very slight wear and is in a plastic sleeve.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Pubns, California, 1991
ISBN 10: 0854298118 ISBN 13: 9780854298112
Librería: All Booked Up, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. 1st Edition. Oblong glossy hardcover shows only the slightest wear. The top corner of the FFE has a tiny, round sticker removed leaving a eraser sized yellow spot. The DJ has light edgewear at top corner with a small bump. 264 pages are clean, tight and unmarked.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
EUR 36,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Octavo. 372pp. Bound into brown cloth with gilt lettering. Part of the Augustinian Heritage Institute Inc, monumental "The Works of Saint Augustine A Translation for the 21st Century, Volume 8.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press 2014-07-07, 2014
ISBN 10: 1565485319 ISBN 13: 9781565485310
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,68
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 34,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 39,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press 2006-02-20, 2006
ISBN 10: 1565482344 ISBN 13: 9781565482340
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 38,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 39,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Mylar wrapped. Free of any markings and no writings inside. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
EUR 43,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press 2014-07-07, 2014
ISBN 10: 1565485319 ISBN 13: 9781565485310
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 45,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press 2005-12-01, 2005
ISBN 10: 1565482344 ISBN 13: 9781565482340
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 45,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 23 x 24 cm. 264pp. Glossy boards in dust jacket. Wrinkling to the dust jacket spine edge. A FOULIS Military Book. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.
Librería: Les-Feuillets-du-Vidourle, SAUVE, Francia
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJun 15, 1990. Condición: D'occasion - Très bon état. The GMC 6x6 and DUKW A Universal Truck par Jean Michel Boniface et JG Jeudy. Editions Haynes, 1990. 254 pages. Format: 22,5x24,5cm. Poids: 1040 grammes. E95. Livre en très bon état, intérieur propre. Nombreuses illustrations. Attention texte en anglais.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New City Press 2015-11-01, 2015
ISBN 10: 1565485106 ISBN 13: 9781565485105
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 53,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.