Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0814711480 ISBN 13: 9780814711484
Librería: Rain Dog Books, Bloomington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine Dust Jacket. 8vo. 288 pp. We specialize in fine books in collectible condition. Orders are professionally packaged and shipped promptly. W10.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Barcelona.;Planeta.;Güell, Josep Maria (tr.), 1990
ISBN 10: 8432084905 ISBN 13: 9788432084904
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : El Momento de la Verdad es una novela del autor ruso Vladimir Bogomolov, publicada en 1990. Esta edición pertenece a la colección 'Grandes Autores de la Literatura Soviética Contemporánea' y fue publicada por Editorial Planeta. La novela, ambientada en la Segunda Guerra Mundial, narra la historia de un grupo de agentes de inteligencia soviéticos que intentan frustrar los planes de los nazis. EAN: 9788432084904 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: El momento de la verdad Autor: Vladimir Bogomolov Editorial: Barcelona.;Planeta.;Güell, Josep Maria (tr.) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 496 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Vodolei, 1999
ISBN 10: 571370114X ISBN 13: 9785713701147
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Sealed in plastic. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Barcelona.;Planeta.;Güell, Josep Maria (tr.), 1990
ISBN 10: 8432084905 ISBN 13: 9788432084904
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : El Momento de la Verdad es una novela del autor ruso Vladimir Bogomolov, publicada en 1990. Esta edición pertenece a la colección 'Grandes Autores de la Literatura Soviética Contemporánea' y fue publicada por Editorial Planeta. La novela, ambientada en la Segunda Guerra Mundial, narra la historia de un grupo de agentes de inteligencia soviéticos que intentan frustrar los planes de los nazis. EAN: 9788432084904 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: El momento de la verdad Autor: Vladimir Bogomolov Editorial: Barcelona.;Planeta.;Güell, Josep Maria (tr.) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 496 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Mathematical Society, 2002
ISBN 10: 0821828622 ISBN 13: 9780821828625
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 203 Language: Russian. Serija rekomendovana Upravleniem obschego srednego obrazovanija Ministerstva obschego i professionalnogo obrazovanija RF. Shiroko izvestnye povesti o Velikoj Otechestvennoj vojne. Dlja srednego shkolnogo vozrasta. Khudozhnik: Verejskij Orest Georgievich, Verkau Anatolij Rikhardovich 9785080070488.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Novosti iz Rossii (8 izd, isprav.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Progress Publishers, Moscow, 1974
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st. 1st printing; white wras, red decoratons/ black titles; ; owner's name; 95 pages w/occasional marginalia.
Publicado por Progress Publishers, Moscow, 1974
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 95p., wraps yellowed, previous owner's name in green marker on half-title, else very good condition. Socialism Today.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515051609 ISBN 13: 9781515051602
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Izdatel'stvo "Ekonomika", Moscow, USSR, 1971
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. yellowing to d/j; text tight and bright. Clean Copy.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Novoe Literaturnoe Obozrenie, 1995
ISBN 10: 5867930041 ISBN 13: 9785867930042
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727178890 ISBN 13: 9781727178890
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Macmillan Press Ltd, London, 1990
ISBN 10: 0333524381 ISBN 13: 9780333524381
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 24,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. From the collection of the late Professor Sir Tony Atkinson. Hardcover in very good condition. Minor sunning to the jacket spine. Tiny pen mark to the page block foot. Slight tanning to the pastedowns. Binding is sound and the text is clear. CM. Used.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers. Binding is in very good condition. Looks real nice. 130 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Anthropology; History. ISBN: 0300104375. ISBN/EAN: 9780300104370. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561054745.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Institute of Orieantal Studies/USSR Academy of Sciences, Moscow, U.S.S.R. (Russia), 1980
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Part 1. 225 pp. Part 1 only! Tightly and solidly bound copy with minimal external wear. Water markings on cover and first 60 pages.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Slovenske pedagogicke nakladatelstvo, 1976
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSaddle stitch. Condición: Fair. Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung; Riss größer als 1 cm.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por Odeon, 1979
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke. V tezko propustnych lesich na pomezi Beloruska a Litvy zacala v roce 1941 operovat fasisticka vysilacka. Hned po prvnich pokusech zamerit ji a vystopovat bylo jasne, ze tentokrat jde o zvlast dobre vyskolene radisty s vynikajicim technickych vybavenim . Roman o cinnosti vojenskerozvedky na sklonku valky v tylu sovetskych armad. Ustrednimi hrdiny jsou tri dustojnici, jejichz ukolem je zneskodnit skupinu nemeckych agentu, ktera se pohybuje v rozsahlem zalesnenem uzemi.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por Svoboda, 1977
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Verschmutzung / Wasserschaden; Abnutzung / Risse - deutlich.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP Lambert Academic Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 6207653955 ISBN 13: 9786207653959
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.