Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: McDougal Littell Pub Date: 1/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 450 Reprint edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: McDougal Littell Pub Date: 1/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 450 Reprint edition.
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0742542432 ISBN 13: 9780742542433
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10: 0395737060 ISBN 13: 9780395737064
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Source Education Group, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0618601384 ISBN 13: 9780618601387
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Student. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Source Education Group, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0618601384 ISBN 13: 9780618601387
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Student. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Student. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1997
ISBN 10: 0395737060 ISBN 13: 9780395737064
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1996
ISBN 10: 0395737060 ISBN 13: 9780395737064
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2002
ISBN 10: 0618276564 ISBN 13: 9780618276561
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1996
ISBN 10: 0395737060 ISBN 13: 9780395737064
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2002
ISBN 10: 0618276564 ISBN 13: 9780618276561
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Clean And Unmarked 2003 Copyright In Softcover Format, The Language Of Literature, Grade 7: The InterActive Reader Plus, With Additional Support For Grade 7 With Illustrations, Photography, 434 Pages, Pictorial Light Pink/Dark Pink Cover And Some Shelf Wear (2003 Copyright) G1.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Has a cut on the binding. Contents Unused. Very Good.
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Source Education Group, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 039593172X ISBN 13: 9780395931721
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Source Education Group, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 039593172X ISBN 13: 9780395931721
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2002
ISBN 10: 0618276564 ISBN 13: 9780618276561
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. New 2003 Copyright In Softcover Format, The Language Of Literature, Grade 7: The InterActive Reader Plus, With Additional Support For Grade 7 With Illustrations, Photography, 434 Pages, Pictorial Light Pink/Dark Pink Cover And Possible Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 0618309934 (2003 Copyright) G1.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Good 2003 Copyright In Softcover Format, The Language Of Literature, Grade 7: The InterActive Reader Plus, With Additional Support For Grade 7 With Illustrations, Photography, 434 Pages, Pictorial Light Pink/Dark Pink Cover And Some Shelf Wear (2003 Copyright) G1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Miffli, 1996
ISBN 10: 0395737060 ISBN 13: 9780395737064
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SOCIETY AMERICAN BASEBALL RESE, 2011
ISBN 10: 1933599219 ISBN 13: 9781933599212
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618690182 ISBN 13: 9780618690183
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Student. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.