Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition 2), 2000
ISBN 10: 0521648432 ISBN 13: 9780521648431
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521648432 ISBN 13: 9780521648431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521648432 ISBN 13: 9780521648431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521648432 ISBN 13: 9780521648431
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521648432 ISBN 13: 9780521648431
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 7), 2013
ISBN 10: 113393921X ISBN 13: 9781133939214
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 7. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Publishers, inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0929690516 ISBN 13: 9780929690513
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Publishers, inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0929690516 ISBN 13: 9780929690513
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521648432 ISBN 13: 9780521648431
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521648432 ISBN 13: 9780521648431
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heritage Publishers, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0929690516 ISBN 13: 9780929690513
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Gordan and Breach Science Publishers
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por lulu.com, 2018
ISBN 10: 1326092170 ISBN 13: 9781326092177
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521337976 ISBN 13: 9780521337977
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780521337977.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521337976 ISBN 13: 9780521337977
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780521337977.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.