Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Janelle Breese-Biagioni, 2023
ISBN 10: 0993684440 ISBN 13: 9780993684449
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McNeill, Sharlene Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Janelle Breese-Biagioni, 2023
ISBN 10: 0993684440 ISBN 13: 9780993684449
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McNeill, Sharlene Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Janelle Breese-Biagioni, 2023
ISBN 10: 0993684440 ISBN 13: 9780993684449
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McNeill, Sharlene Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michael Biagioni Ministries, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 0615921655 ISBN 13: 9780615921655
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michael Biagioni Ministries, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 0615921655 ISBN 13: 9780615921655
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michael Biagioni Ministries, Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 0615921655 ISBN 13: 9780615921655
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lash & Associates Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1931117195 ISBN 13: 9781931117197
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lash & Associates Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1931117195 ISBN 13: 9781931117197
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499618794 ISBN 13: 9781499618792
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 2005 paperback book, as shown. Inscription by the author to the former owner. No other writing or highlighting in the text. Very clean copy.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wireless Algorithms, Systems, and Applications: 14th International Conference, WASA 2019, Honolulu, HI, USA, June 24â"26, 2019, Proceedings: 11604 (Lecture Notes in Computer Science, 11604) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper bound, edition not stated, inscribed and SIGNED by the author Janelle Breese-Biagioni on front fly. Illustrated throughout, Pp257. Covers somewhat creased and faded else a tight and unmarked, very good copy. 435 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Large type / Large print.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Large type / Large print.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Large type / Large print.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Large type / Large print.
Librería: Christian Book And Music - Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sudamericana, Buenos Aires, 1995
ISBN 10: 9500710099 ISBN 13: 9789500710091
Librería: Hispamerica, North Bethesda, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st Edition. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ciabochi Claudio (3 aprile 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 8898879385 ISBN 13: 9788898879380
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499618794 ISBN 13: 9781499618792
Librería: Rosario Beach Rare Books, Lake Stevens, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. *Veteran-Owned, Family-Run, Small Book Store in the Pacific Northwest* FAST SHIPPING!! Clean text, no markings, tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penticton Writers and Publishers, Penticton, BC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0969844905 ISBN 13: 9780969844907
Librería: Ainsworth Books ( IOBA), Chilliwack, BC, Canada
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. Card covers show very light shelf wear. Previous owner's name inside front cover.; A bright, solid book.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 257 pages; Highlights of the Penticton area for visitors.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499618794 ISBN 13: 9781499618792
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Janelle Breese-Biagioni, 2023
ISBN 10: 0993684440 ISBN 13: 9780993684449
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. McNeill, Sharlene Ilustrador. In.
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ciabochi Claudio (3 aprile 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 8898879385 ISBN 13: 9788898879380
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.