Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Follett Publishing Company: Chicago, 1963
ISBN 10: 0695452576 ISBN 13: 9780695452575
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pekarsky, Mel Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Follett Publishing Company: Chicago, 1963
ISBN 10: 0695452576 ISBN 13: 9780695452575
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pekarsky, Mel Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Follett Publishing Company: Chicago, 1963
ISBN 10: 0695452576 ISBN 13: 9780695452575
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pekarsky, Mel Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Follett Publishing Company: Chicago, 1963
ISBN 10: 0695452576 ISBN 13: 9780695452575
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Pekarsky, Mel Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Follett Publishing Company: Chicago, 1963
ISBN 10: 0695452576 ISBN 13: 9780695452575
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pekarsky, Mel Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Follett Publishing Company: Chicago, 1963
ISBN 10: 0695452576 ISBN 13: 9780695452575
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pekarsky, Mel Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Follett Publishing Company: Chicago, 1963
ISBN 10: 0695452576 ISBN 13: 9780695452575
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Pekarsky, Mel Ilustrador. Former library copy, may have usual markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The World Publishing Co., 1967
ISBN 10: 0529002345 ISBN 13: 9780529002341
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Joan Berg Victor Ilustrador. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The World Publishing Co., 1967
ISBN 10: 0529002345 ISBN 13: 9780529002341
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joan Berg Victor Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracuse University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0815602936 ISBN 13: 9780815602934
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Victor, Joan Berg Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracuse University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0815602936 ISBN 13: 9780815602934
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Victor, Joan Berg Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The World Publishing Co., 1967
ISBN 10: 0529002345 ISBN 13: 9780529002341
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Joan Berg Victor Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The dust jacket is missing. The boards are smudged with light shelf wear. A previous owner's inscription lies on the inside of the front cover. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. A good solid copy. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Berg, Joan Ilustrador. Pictorial boards have rubbed edges. Usual library/discard markings. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishers (edition ), 1974
ISBN 10: 0517516039 ISBN 13: 9780517516034
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The World Publishing Co., 1967
ISBN 10: 0529002345 ISBN 13: 9780529002341
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joan Berg Victor Ilustrador. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (music in the Bible, fiction) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: VeryGood.
Publicado por Bobbs-Merrill Company, Indianapolis, 1966
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. Illustrated By Author Ilustrador. Stated First Edition. 29 pages. X-Lib: card pocket inside front cover, date sheet on fep. Endpapers soiled. Size: 7" X 5 1/2". Ex-Library.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The World Publishing Co., 1967
ISBN 10: 0529002345 ISBN 13: 9780529002341
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Joan Berg Victor Ilustrador. First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. (music in the bible, juvenile fiction).
Publicado por Pantheon, 1967
Librería: Books from Patty, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Joan Berg Victor Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 1st American Edition. Jacket Lightly edge worn, a few small chips, 1/2" closed tear on front at spine. Endpaper has Red Circled H. DJ Flap Corner clipped. Price is intact on Bottom corner of Jacket. Cover lightly shelf worn. Binding Square and Tight. Light Tanning.