Beer j (Más de 1000 resultados)

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2025

    0593889320 / 9780593889329

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 4 de 7. Libro 4 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2025

    0593889304 / 9780593889305

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 4,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap (edition ) 2025

    0593889304 / 9780593889305

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,59

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,26

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Good. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap (edition ) 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2025

    0593889282 / 9780593889282

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 2 de 7. Libro 2 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2025

    0593889282 / 9780593889282

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 2 de 7. Libro 2 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,49

    Envío por EUR 2,85 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2025

    0593889304 / 9780593889305

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Companies, Inc. 2013

    0077646282 / 9780077646288

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,21

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: North South Books 1999

    0735812020 / 9780735812024

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,06

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. De Beer, Hans (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 2,81 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Board Books. Condición: New. Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Scholastic Inc./New York, 1992

    0590843079 / 9780590843072

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlf Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    soft cover, An Easy-To-Read Book, 45 pages, 5 3/4 x 8 1/4 inches, 1st edition, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: North South Books 1999

    0735812020 / 9780735812024

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. De Beer, Hans (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: North South Books 1999

    0735812020 / 9780735812024

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. De Beer, Hans (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Companies, Inc. 2013

    0077646282 / 9780077646288

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grosset & Dunlap 2025

    0593889282 / 9780593889282

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 2 de 7. Libro 2 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,52

    Envío por EUR 2,81 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Board Books. Condición: New. Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Young Readers Group 2024

    0593888901 / 9780593888902

    Serie: Tiny Idols, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Tiny Idols

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Beer, Sophie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Society Publishers 2012

    0865717222 / 9780865717220

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Gates, Elizabeth Elwood (ilustrador).