Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, 1987
ISBN 10: 0395424186 ISBN 13: 9780395424186
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1456554808 ISBN 13: 9781456554804
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sloan Educational Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597380067 ISBN 13: 9781597380065
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sloan Educational Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597380067 ISBN 13: 9781597380065
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sloan Educational Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597380067 ISBN 13: 9781597380065
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sloan Educational Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1597380067 ISBN 13: 9781597380065
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1622827163 ISBN 13: 9781622827169
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1622827163 ISBN 13: 9781622827169
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anchor BOOK.Press,doubleday Pub, NY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0385031009 ISBN 13: 9780385031004
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by BECKMAN, INGRID COVER ART Ilustrador. First Edition Thus. VERY GOOD CONDITION PAPERBACK, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT. ; DRAMATIC FULL MOONLIT NIGHT SCENE.ALL ON WHITE BACKGROUND. Thhis is NOT the brown paper covers but a WHITE PAPER COVERED not common item as such. (tiny isbn to back cover); White House, RED WOMAN COVER ART; 276pg pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Publicado por Balboa Press, 2023
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1624667724 ISBN 13: 9781624667725
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1624667724 ISBN 13: 9781624667725
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.