Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. A good to near very good copy in a pictorial wraps. Inscribed and signed by author on title page; No printing stated. Some wear, creasing, and rubbing to covers and cover edges; 8vo., 246 pages. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ** NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por River Grove Books 7/30/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1632998572 ISBN 13: 9781632998576
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Lessons of the American Civilization. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenleaf Book Group Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626341990 ISBN 13: 9781626341999
Librería: Shasta Library Foundation, Redding, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. This copy is SIGNED WITH HIS INITIALS AND DATED 1/18/23 on the title page by the Author. Dark blue boards with silver lettering o spine. Binding is tight. Spine is rounded. Corners are sharp. Content is clean, No markings. No shelf wear. Dust Jacket is in mint condition. Includes: Contents, Notes, Index. 448 p. 6 x 9.25 x 1.77 inches. 1.52 lb. Signed & Dated By the Author.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.