Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ScottForesman, div of HarperColl, 1995
ISBN 10: 0673820831 ISBN 13: 9780673820839
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ICMI Press (International Customer Management Institute), 2002
ISBN 10: 0970950799 ISBN 13: 9780970950796
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Department of the Interior, Washington DC, 1952
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. b/w Illustration and Fold Out Maps Ilustrador. First Thus. USGS circular #189 In stapled wraps, Light rusting to staples. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1988
ISBN 10: 3540187790 ISBN 13: 9783540187790
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Livre un peu vrillé. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Book slightly twisted. Stains on the edge. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1983245763 ISBN 13: 9781983245763
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. In Stock.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito161 figs., XX, 302 p. Hardcover Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Gestempelt. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 21 x 28 cm. 302 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 64,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Neuf. 5ème Édition. #Relié : 1706 pages #Parution : septembre 2003.
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
EUR 60,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 60,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer (India) Private Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 3319183109 ISBN 13: 9783319183107
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 325.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer (India) Private Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 3319386824 ISBN 13: 9783319386829
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 348.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 69,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Asymptotic methods in mechanics of solids Series: International Series of Numerical Mathematics. Num Pages: 346 pages, 88 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: PBKJ; PHD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 235 x 155 x 21. Weight in Grams: 684. . 2015. Hardback. . . . .
EUR 66,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 33,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 218 pages. 9.06x5.98x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1097983900 ISBN 13: 9781097983902
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
EUR 79,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 346 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,98
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Asymptotic methods in mechanics of solids Series: International Series of Numerical Mathematics. Num Pages: 346 pages, 88 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: PBKJ; PHD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 235 x 155 x 21. Weight in Grams: 684. . 2015. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 81,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2015 edition. 325 pages. 9.29x6.38x0.79 inches. In Stock.