Barskai (5 resultados)
Claude Monet: Paintings in Soviet Museums
Claude Monet; N N Kalitina; A G Barskai?a?; E B Georgievskai?a?
Editorial: Aurora Art Publishers
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 26,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (French Artists, Impressionism, Art, Soviet Museums) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 55,98
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
First Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a very good if slightly edge-nicked and dust-toned dust-wrapper. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: 406 pages : illustrations (some colour) ; 33 cm. Subjects: Impressionism (Art) France. Painting, French 20th century. Painting…, French 19th century. Art museums Soviet Union. Genre: Art. Language: English. 6 Kg.

Editorial: Leningrad London : Aurora Art Publishers ; Collett's 1976
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 42,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original publisher's gilt-blocked cloth, edges very slightly toned. Corners sharp with an overall tight, bright and clean impression. Physical description; 199 pages : illustrations (some color) ; 40 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references (pages 193-195) and index. Text and captions i…n English. Subjects; Cézanne, Paul (1839-1906). Cézanne, Paul (1839-1906) Criticism and interpretation. Painting, French. Painting, French 19th century. Post-impressionism (Art) France. Art, French. Artists France 19th century. Artists France 20th century. 4 Kg.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandaMW Books Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 50,00
Envío por EUR 13,95Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
First Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a very good if slightly edge-nicked and dust-toned dust-wrapper. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: 406 pages : illustrations (some colour) ; 33 cm. Subjects: Impressionism (Art) France. Painting, French 20th century. Painting…, French 19th century. Art museums Soviet Union. Genre: Art. Language: English. 1 Kg.

Editorial: Leningrad London : Aurora Art Publishers ; Collett's 1976
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandaMW Books Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 35,00
Envío por EUR 13,95Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original publisher's gilt-blocked cloth, edges very slightly toned. Corners sharp with an overall tight, bright and clean impression. Physical description; 199 pages : illustrations (some color) ; 40 cm. Notes; Includes bibliographical references (pages 193-195) and index. Text and captions i…n English. Subjects; Cézanne, Paul (1839-1906). Cézanne, Paul (1839-1906) Criticism and interpretation. Painting, French. Painting, French 19th century. Post-impressionism (Art) France. Art, French. Artists France 19th century. Artists France 20th century. 3 Kg.