Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1998
ISBN 10: 082220665X ISBN 13: 9780822206651
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857288726 ISBN 13: 9781857288728
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857288726 ISBN 13: 9781857288728
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0375816100 ISBN 13: 9780375816109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0375816100 ISBN 13: 9780375816109
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0375816100 ISBN 13: 9780375816109
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Amer ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0375816100 ISBN 13: 9780375816109
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Amer ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0789481588 ISBN 13: 9780789481580
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st US ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0789481588 ISBN 13: 9780789481580
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st US ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2003
ISBN 10: 0375916105 ISBN 13: 9780375916106
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Hardcover edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10: 0789481588 ISBN 13: 9780789481580
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Orchard Book Of Classic Shakespeare Stories This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glimmer Train Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 1880966484 ISBN 13: 9781880966488
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.