Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill (edition 5), 1999
ISBN 10: 0844229520 ISBN 13: 9780844229522
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1538114070 ISBN 13: 9781538114070
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1538114070 ISBN 13: 9781538114070
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192861 ISBN 13: 9781538192863
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro revisado proporciona los fundamentos para formular e implementar campañas de comunicación integrales y contemporáneas. Los temas incluyen métodos de investigación del consumidor, planificación de medios y medición de la efectividad de la campaña. Incluye referencias bibliográficas e índice. EAN: 9780844230153 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Strategic Advertising Campaigns Autor: Don E. Schultz| Beth E. Barnes Idioma: en Páginas: 370.
EUR 25,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RL-Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192861 ISBN 13: 9781538192863
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192861 ISBN 13: 9781538192863
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 37,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Advertising Account Planning in the Digital Media Landscape is every student and future advertising professionals' guide to contemporary research and implementation strategies for today's most successful campaigns.From data analytics to building a creative brief, this book systematically covers the tools and skills needed to be a successful advertising account planner. The second edition builds on core strategies with the newest digital opportunities, adding activities using AI tools, new student and instructor resources, and an entirely new chapter on consumer insights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RL-Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192861 ISBN 13: 9781538192863
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Pembroke State University, (North Carolina, 1973
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Periodical. Stapled wrappers. 112pp. Fine. A collection of poems, letters, essays, and reviews by Simon J. Ortiz, Grey Cohoe, Duane Niatum, Ronald H. Bayes, Sam Ragan, Dan Jaffe, Millen Brand, Sonja Prins, Norman Macleod, Emily Mae Murphy, Carl Rakosi, Soni Martin, Beth Jackson, Eugene Toran, Pinkie Gordon Lane, Margaret M. Shepherd, Kregg Spivey, Ian McDonald, Samuel C. LaFleur, Kenneth Pauli, Kathleen S. Platt, Jay Barrington, James Schevill, Frederick Eckman, Hugh Miller, Van K. Brock, D.V. Smith, Joseph Epolito, Richard Vela, Elvoy Raines, D.M. Pettinella, Mervyn Morris, Don Sears, W.E. Ryan, Mary F. Hatchell, William Lane Hudson, Jr., Grace E. Gibson, R.W. Reising, Gavin Bantock, Jane Mayhall, Murray K. Morton, Dick Barnes, Phyllis Wood, Hugh Macdiarmid, Michael Paul Novak, William Page, Mike Doyle, James Hoggard, Johnnie Herring, Leondard Nathan, Grace Herman, Linda Lloyd, Peter Wild, Walter Griffin, Stephen G. Smith, Paula Rankin, Jean Baptiste, Donald R. Swanson, Vickie D. Green, Tim Tourtellotte, Thomas Michael Fisher, John Filiatreau, William Peden, Brom Weber, Guy Owen, Eric W. Gregory, Joseph Kalar, and Michael R. Brown.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RL-Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192861 ISBN 13: 9781538192863
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por RL-Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192861 ISBN 13: 9781538192863
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Pembroke State University, (North Carolina, 1973
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Periodical. Stapled wrappers. 100pp. Spine lightly age-toned, corners rubbed, near fine. Laid in is an Inscribed letter by contributor Norman MacLeod and addressed to poet and contributor Daniel Hoffman. Additionally, laid in is an invitation to the fourth Gregory Award being given to Norman Macleod. An interesting association copy. "Amerindian Poetry by Simon J. Ortiz, Ray Young Bear, West Indian Poetry by Ian McDonald, Faustin Charles, Basil McFarlane, Jean Baptiste, Lights from Galapagos by Kregg Spivey, An Introduction by Thad Stem, Jr. to a Poem by Robert McAlmon, R.J. Rundus on the Fiction of Guy Owen, Henry Berry Lowry: Lumbee Symbol by David K. Eliades, Poems by Arthur Gregor, Philip Levine, Endre Ady, Hugh Macdiarmid, Peter Wild, William Stafford, Daniel Hoffman, Nancy Vodvarka, Margaret M. Shepherd, Stanley Noyes, Kurt Johnson, Macleod: American Bunting by Ronald Vela, Grace Gibson, Art by Kris Hotvedt, Von Lehn, Seymour Tubis, Grey Cohoe, Wenceslaus Riley, and Courtney Moyah.".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Pub Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 1538114070 ISBN 13: 9781538114070
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 50,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192462 ISBN 13: 9781538192467
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1538192462 ISBN 13: 9781538192467
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 47,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.