Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1989
ISBN 10: 0876305362 ISBN 13: 9780876305362
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 0876305362 No dust jacket. Book is like new. No highlighting. No underlining.
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0876307659 ISBN 13: 9780876307656
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 3rd. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0876307659 ISBN 13: 9780876307656
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. address stamp of previous owner inside front cover.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brunner/Mazel, Inc., New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0876305362 ISBN 13: 9780876305362
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Book is in "As New" condition. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS7068 052019.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brunner/Mazel, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0876303394 ISBN 13: 9780876303399
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very Good/Very Good Condition. No markings of previous ownership.; 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Brunner-Routledge, 1989
ISBN 10: 0876305362 ISBN 13: 9780876305362
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 8vo. 414 pp. No Dj. General wear to covers. Clean copy - text is unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0876303394 ISBN 13: 9780876303399
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Big Boy Fine Books & Collectibles, Indialantic, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. 1989 1st Edition 2nd imprint Book is NEW NEVER READ DJ is perfect as well.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brunner Mazel Publishers Inc., New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0876305362 ISBN 13: 9780876305362
Librería: JB Books, Garrison, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Second Edition. FIRST PRINTING of the Second Edition. The greatly expanded and revised second edition, updated and keyed to the American Psychiatric Association's DSM-III-R diagnostic nomenclature, providing clinicians with a broad range of treatment approaches to virtually every psychiatric disorder recognized in North America. Hardcover with dust jacket, contains references, appendices, name and subject indexes, 414pp. A very nice copy, the jacket neatly encased in an acid-free Brodart plastic protector. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butterworth Publishers inc, Boston, 1978
Librería: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, México
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bueno. Botosn, London, Butterworth Publishers inc. 1978.Características: Pasta dura en tela editorial en muy buen estado. 637 p. ( 24 x 17). Peso: 1.150 kgrs.
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Brunner-Routledge, 1997
ISBN 10: 0876307659 ISBN 13: 9780876307656
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. 3rd edition hardback book in very good + condition.
Librería: Andrew James Books, Cardiff, Reino Unido
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Without dust jacket (as published). No inscription or markings very clean throughout. Non UK buyers please note additional postal charges will apply.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 43,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 43,10
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 45,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 49,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.