Baker andrew c (212 resultados)

Lonely Planet USA (Travel Guide)
Ping, Trisha; Albiston, Isabel; Baker, Mark; Balfour, Amy C; Balkovich, Robert; Bartlett, Ray; Benchwick, Greg; Bender, Andrew; Bing, Alison; Brash, Celeste; Bremner, Jade; Clark, Gregor; Grosberg, Michael; Ham, Anthony; Harrell, Ashley; Hecht, John; Karlin, Adam; Kluepfel, Brian; Lemer, Ali; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, MaSovaida; Ohlsen, Becky; Parkes, Lorna; Pitts, Christopher; Raub, Kevin; Rawlings-Way, Charles; Richmond, Simon; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; St Louis, Regis; Ver Berkmoes, Ryan; Vorhees, Mara; Walker, Benedict; Ward, Andy; Ward, Greg; Zimmerman, Karla; D'Arc Taylor, Stephanie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Lonely Planet USA (Travel Guide)
Ping, Trisha; Albiston, Isabel; Baker, Mark; Balfour, Amy C; Balkovich, Robert; Bartlett, Ray; Benchwick, Greg; Bender, Andrew; Bing, Alison; Brash, Celeste; Bremner, Jade; Clark, Gregor; Grosberg, Michael; Ham, Anthony; Harrell, Ashley; Hecht, John; Karlin, Adam; Kluepfel, Brian; Lemer, Ali; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, MaSovaida; Ohlsen, Becky; Parkes, Lorna; Pitts, Christopher; Raub, Kevin; Rawlings-Way, Charles; Richmond, Simon; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; St Louis, Regis; Ver Berkmoes, Ryan; Vorhees, Mara; Walker, Benedict; Ward, Andy; Ward, Greg; Zimmerman, Karla; D'Arc Taylor, Stephanie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 35
Hubbard, L. Ron; Moesta, Rebecca; Resnick, Mike; Smith, Dean Wesley; Rob Prior; Christopher Baker; Carrie Callahan; David Cleden; Preston Dennett; Andrew Dykstal; John Haas; Kyle Kirrin; Mica Scotti Kole; Rustin Lovewell; Wulf Moon; Elise Stephens; Kai Wolden
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2019
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 35 de 42. Libro 35 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Mor…ris; Jennifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Brian C. Hailes (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2019
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 35 de 42. Libro 35 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,62
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jennifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Brian C. Hailes (ilustrador).

Lonely Planet USA 12 (Travel Guide)
Ping, Trisha; Albiston, Isabel; Baker, Mark; Balfour, Amy C; Balkovich, Robert; Bartlett, Ray; Benchwick, Greg; Bender, Andrew; Bing, Alison; Brash, Celeste; Bremner, Jade; Clark, Gregor; Grosberg, Michael; Ham, Anthony; Harrell, Ashley; Hecht, John; Karlin, Adam; Kluepfel, Brian; Lemer, Ali; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, MaSovaida; Ohlsen, Becky; Parkes, Lorna; Pitts, Christopher; Raub, Kevin; Rawlings-Way, Charles; Richmond, Simon; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; St Louis, Regis; Ver Berkmoes, Ryan; Vorhees, Mara; Walker, Benedict; Ward, Andy; Ward, Greg; Zimmerman, Karla; D'Arc Taylor, Stephanie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lonely Planet USA 12 (Travel Guide)
Ping, Trisha; Albiston, Isabel; Baker, Mark; Balfour, Amy C; Balkovich, Robert; Bartlett, Ray; Benchwick, Greg; Bender, Andrew; Bing, Alison; Brash, Celeste; Bremner, Jade; Clark, Gregor; Grosberg, Michael; Ham, Anthony; Harrell, Ashley; Hecht, John; Karlin, Adam; Kluepfel, Brian; Lemer, Ali; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, MaSovaida; Ohlsen, Becky; Parkes, Lorna; Pitts, Christopher; Raub, Kevin; Rawlings-Way, Charles; Richmond, Simon; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; St Louis, Regis; Ver Berkmoes, Ryan; Vorhees, Mara; Walker, Benedict; Ward, Andy; Ward, Greg; Zimmerman, Karla; D'Arc Taylor, Stephanie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Lonely Planet USA (Travel Guide)
Ping, Trisha; Albiston, Isabel; Baker, Mark; Balfour, Amy C; Balkovich, Robert; Bartlett, Ray; Benchwick, Greg; Bender, Andrew; Bing, Alison; Brash, Celeste; Bremner, Jade; Clark, Gregor; Grosberg, Michael; Ham, Anthony; Harrell, Ashley; Hecht, John; Karlin, Adam; Kluepfel, Brian; Lemer, Ali; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, MaSovaida; Ohlsen, Becky; Parkes, Lorna; Pitts, Christopher; Raub, Kevin; Rawlings-Way, Charles; Richmond, Simon; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; St Louis, Regis; Ver Berkmoes, Ryan; Vorhees, Mara; Walker, Benedict; Ward, Andy; Ward, Greg; Zimmerman, Karla; D'Arc Taylor, Stephanie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Maryland Book Bank
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,38
Envío por EUR 4,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. 12th Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.

Lonely Planet USA (Travel Guide)
Albiston, Isabel; Baker, Mark; Balfour, Amy C; Balkovich, Robert; Bartlett, Ray; Benchwick, Greg; Bender, Andrew; Bing, Alison; Brash, Celeste; Bremner, Jade; Clark, Gregor; Grosberg, Michael; Ham, Anthony; Harrell, Ashley; Hecht, John; Karlin, Adam; Kluepfel, Brian; Lemer, Ali; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; McNaughtan, Hugh; Morgan, MaSovaida; Ohlsen, Becky; Parkes, Lorna; Ping, Trisha; Pitts, Christopher; Raub, Kevin; Rawlings-Way, Charles; Richmond, Simon; Schulte-Peevers, Andrea; St Louis, Regis; Ver Berkmoes, Ryan; Vorhees, Mara; Ward, Greg; Zimmerman, Karla; D'Arc Taylor, Stephanie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2019
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 35 de 42. Libro 35 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jen…nifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Brian C. Hailes (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2019
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 35 de 42. Libro 35 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jen…nifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Brian C. Hailes (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2016
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2016
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Paperback Book. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2016
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Vol 35: Bestselling Anthology of Award-winning Science Fiction and Fantasy Short Stories [Paperback] Hubbard, L. Ron; Moesta, Rebecca; Resnick, Mike; Smith, Dean Wesley; Rob Prior; Christopher Baker; Carrie Callahan; David Cleden; Preston Dennett; Andrew Dykstal; John Haas; Kyle Kirrin; Mica Scotti Kole; Rustin Lovewell; Wulf Moon; Elise Stephens; Kai Wolden; David Farland; Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jennifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal and Brian C. Hailes
Hubbard, L. Ron; Moesta, Rebecca; Resnick, Mike; Smith, Dean Wesley; Rob Prior; Christopher Baker; Carrie Callahan; David Cleden; Preston Dennett; Andrew Dykstal; John Haas; Kyle Kirrin; Mica Scotti Kole; Rustin Lovewell; Wulf Moon; Elise Stephens; Kai Wolden; David Farland [Editor]; Aliya Chen [Illustrator]; Alexander Gustafson [Illustrator]; Yingying Jiang [Illustrator]; Sam Kemp [Illustrator]; Qianjiao Ma [Illustrator]; Allen Morris [Illustrator]; Jennifer Ober [Illustrator]; Josh Pemberton [Illustrator]; Emerson Rabbit [Illustrator]; Christine Rhee [Illustrator]; Vytas Vasiliauskas [Illustrator]; Alice Wang [Illustrator]; David Furnal [Illustrator]; Brian C. Hailes [Illustrator];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2019
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 35 de 42. Libro 35 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ocean Books, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOcean Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,22
Envío por EUR 4,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. Good reading copy. Spine is cocked. Lots of wear to cover and edges. Several creases on front cover. A few page corners have been bent. Light stains on outer page edges and a few pages from being handled. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jennifer Ob…er; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Brian C. Hailes (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Vol 35: Bestselling Anthology of Award-winning Science Fiction and Fantasy Short Stories [Paperback] Hubbard, L. Ron; Moesta, Rebecca; Resnick, Mike; Smith, Dean Wesley; Rob Prior; Christopher Baker; Carrie Callahan; David Cleden; Preston Dennett; Andrew Dykstal; John Haas; Kyle Kirrin; Mica Scotti Kole; Rustin Lovewell; Wulf Moon; Elise Stephens; Kai Wolden; David Farland; Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jennifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal and Brian C. Hailes
Hubbard, L. Ron; Moesta, Rebecca; Resnick, Mike; Smith, Dean Wesley; Rob Prior; Christopher Baker; Carrie Callahan; David Cleden; Preston Dennett; Andrew Dykstal; John Haas; Kyle Kirrin; Mica Scotti Kole; Rustin Lovewell; Wulf Moon; Elise Stephens; Kai Wolden; David Farland [Editor]; Aliya Chen [Illustrator]; Alexander Gustafson [Illustrator]; Yingying Jiang [Illustrator]; Sam Kemp [Illustrator]; Qianjiao Ma [Illustrator]; Allen Morris [Illustrator]; Jennifer Ober [Illustrator]; Josh Pemberton [Illustrator]; Emerson Rabbit [Illustrator]; Christine Rhee [Illustrator]; Vytas Vasiliauskas [Illustrator]; Alice Wang [Illustrator]; David Furnal [Illustrator]; Brian C. Hailes [Illustrator];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2019
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 35 de 42. Libro 35 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ocean Books, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOcean Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,36
Envío por EUR 4,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. Some wear to cover, edges, and corners. Several page corners have slight bend at top and bottom corners. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jennifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Br…ian C. Hailes (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2016
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,46
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o…ther adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2023
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,76
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2023
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,51
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Crease/tear to cover. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2023
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,76
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2023
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 9,77
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
Tiwary, Vivek J. (Art by Andrew C. Robinson with Kyle Baker)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2013
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa dura
Librería: Retrograde Media, Pullman, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRetrograde Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,86
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. None. Comic biography of the Beatles' manager with wonderful art from Andrew C. Robinson. Moderate bump to top middle edge, otherwise only minor wear in places. Sturdy shape. Packed and shipped with care.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2016
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaStrand Book Store, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,01
Envío por EUR 7,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Oversized Paperback. Condición: Good. Robinson, Andrew C.; Baker, Kyle (ilustrador).

Editorial: The Virginia Historical Society, Richmond, VA 2019
- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaParadou Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,19
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Moderate wear. Includes articles on the disestablishment of religion in Virginia, and Consul General Fitzhugh Lee.

Ground Fiction: Vol. 2, Issue 1: Spring / Summer 2021
Peterson, Andrew C.; Wetmore, Elizabeth; Fickley-Baker, Jenn; Bemiller, Lynn; Coleman, Elizabeth; Hua, Jeannie; Werdel, Alyce; Colby, Kate M.; Boulden, Jane; Hinshaw, Andrew
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Ground Fiction 2021
Serie: Ground Fiction, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Ground Fiction
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Emerald Publishing Limited 2021
Serie: The Savvy Investor's Guide, Libro 4 de 4. Libro 4 de 4 - The Savvy Investor's Guide
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
Tiwary, Vivek; Robinson, Andrew C; Baker, Kyle; Simon, Philip [Editor]
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2013
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa dura
- Firmado
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaChaparral Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 6,48Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Inscribed by author on ffep. Shelf wear to binding on corners, edges & spine. Front board creased on bottom right corner. Text and images unmarked. Signed by Author.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,91
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
Tiwary, Vivek; Robinson, Andrew C; Baker, Kyle; Simon, Philip [Editor]
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: M Press 2013
Serie: The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - The Fifth Beatle: The Brian Epstein Story
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hollywood Canteen Inc., Toronto, ON, CanadaHollywood Canteen Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,09
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. NO. 2021 july.

Girl Gangs, Biker Boys, and Real Cool Cats : Pulp Fiction and Youth Culture, 1950 to 1980
Mcintyre, Iain (EDT); Nette, Andrew (EDT); Doyle, Peter (FRW); Baker, Robert (CON); Blevins, Joe (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 18,72
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.