Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iUniverse, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1450225586 ISBN 13: 9781450225588
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine.
Publicado por J Applied Physics, 1970
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 41, No 12, pp. 4783-4789, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, last page in facsimile, else VG.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Tara's Cross: The Magnificent Sighting. Book.
Librería: elizabeth's books, Middleburg, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. no jacket. 2010 llarge hardcover with no jacket. clean.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por VCH, 1994
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vch Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 0895732807 ISBN 13: 9780895732804
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. This is a VG hardcover first editon copy in gray binding, no DJ.
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Couverture en partie insolée. Pour les envois à l'étranger, il est préférable de me consulter sur les frais de port avant d'acheter. En effet le tarif "livres et brochures", très économique, est supprimé depuis le 1er juillet 2025. Le montant des frais de port pour les envois à l'étraznger est désormais beaucoup plus élevé.Par ailleurs les envois de marchandises aux Etats-Unis sont suspendus jusqu'à nouvel ordre par la ostefrançaise. Il est donc inutile actuellement de passer commande depuis ce pays.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Icon Editions/Harper & Row, Publishers, Inc., New York, Evanston, IL, San Francisco, CA, et al., 1972
ISBN 10: 0064300307 ISBN 13: 9780064300308
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. J. Bachmann (Cover Illustration) Ilustrador. Copyright © 1972. 550 pp. Over-sized and/or over weight book; extra postage required. Please note that large and/or heavy items may incur an additional shipping charge. Solidly bound copy with moderate use. Slightly slanted spine. Water stains on bottom edge.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780262522359.
Publicado por Edition Astrodata, 2. Auflage, Wettswil 1991, 1991
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLn. 270 S. Abb., mit Umschlag, guter Zustand.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Saarbrücken : Saarländisches Künstlerhaus, 2003
ISBN 10: 3937046003 ISBN 13: 9783937046006
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft. Condición: Gut. Hermann, Hans J Ilustrador. 25 S. : überw. Ill. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Es befand sich ein Rückenschild am Heft; Das Heft befindet sich ansonsten in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 110.
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. A bit of creasing to wraps. Else minor shelfwear. ; 83 pages.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780262522359.
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Yale University Press, 1965
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 225 pages, 7.1"x 10.1", paperback, a very good ex-library book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 18,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.