EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booksmyth Press 5/14/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 098859272X ISBN 13: 9780988592728
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Renewal Poetry. Book.
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enslow Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1538382520 ISBN 13: 9781538382523
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enslow Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1538382520 ISBN 13: 9781538382523
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412957613 ISBN 13: 9781412957618
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412957613 ISBN 13: 9781412957618
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412957613 ISBN 13: 9781412957618
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412957613 ISBN 13: 9781412957618
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412957613 ISBN 13: 9781412957618
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY Academy of Sciences NY 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0897663861 ISBN 13: 9780897663861
Librería: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito813pp. 8vo Illustrated in black and white Trade paperback Annals of the New York Academy of Sciences, Volume 495. Bottom edges lightly soiled, covers lightly creased: VG+ to Near Fine 0-89766-386-1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Academy of Sciences; New York; 1987., 1987
ISBN 10: 0897663861 ISBN 13: 9780897663861
Librería: Boojum and Snark Books, Kanab, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. Softcover. Annals of the New York Academy of Sciences, Volume 495. Wraps, color illustrated front cover, 9 x 6 inches, 813 pp., figures, tables. Very good. (3214015).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412957613 ISBN 13: 9781412957618
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Departamento de Chimaltenango), (Chimaltenango, Guatemala, 1994
Librería: Oak Knoll Books, ABAA, ILAB, NEW CASTLE, DE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritostiff paper wrappers. 16mo. stiff paper wrappers. unpaginated. Text in Spanish. A biographical history of printing in Guatemala. Black and white illustrations.
Publicado por Editorial "José de Pineda Ibarra" (1978), Guatemala, 1978
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. First Edition. Apparent First Edition, quality trade softcover of 499 pages in Spanish, poetry collection by Guatemalan authors; condition Good+, title page missing, covers worn, internally clean and unmarked, binding square and tight.
EUR 18,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Exp. Brain Res. 55, 515-522 (1984)., 1984
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. , Obr., [WES102]., Deu 400g.
Publicado por J. Physiol. Paris 77, 175-182 (1981), 1981
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. , Obr,., , . [WES146]., Deu 400g.
EUR 25,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Academy of Sciences 1, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897666100 ISBN 13: 9780897666107
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. New York, N.Y. : New York Academy of Sciences, 1990. Paperback. ix,718 pp. (Annals of the New York Academy of Sciences, 600). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780897666107. Keywords : PSYCHIATRY,
EUR 22,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Academy of Sciences, 1990
ISBN 10: 0897666097 ISBN 13: 9780897666091
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 45,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Publicado por Editorial "Jose de Pineda Ibarra", Guatemala, 1982
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Very Good. First Edition. Apparent First Edition; Quality trade softcover of 489 pages in Spanish, Condition Good++, clean tight and unmarked, light rubs to covers, pages age-toned; inscribed and SIGNED by author on title page. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,55
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,79
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1412957613 ISBN 13: 9781412957618
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Confer, Madrid, 1995
Librería: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, España
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Muy Buen estado. Jornadas Confer/Misiones, Madrid 3,4 y 5 Noviembre de 1995. Ejemplar nuevo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.: John Wiley & Sons Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 0471539457 ISBN 13: 9780471539452
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 78,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book and dust jacket in near fine condition.