Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1081054670 ISBN 13: 9781081054670
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727219945 ISBN 13: 9781727219944
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delso Graphics 5/26/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0620878797 ISBN 13: 9780620878791
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Identity Restored. Book.
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ships quickly. PAGES UNMARKED. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clockwork Watch Films Ltd, 2016
ISBN 10: 0957297173 ISBN 13: 9780957297173
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780913004. 6/8/2026 10:03:24 AM.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Independently published
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jay Street Publishers, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 1889534196 ISBN 13: 9781889534190
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. R5 - A hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket that is mylar protected. Dust jacket has wrinkling and crease on some edges and corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. Book has previous owner's inscription written on the front free endpaper, light discoloration and shelf wear. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sins Of My Father (2019) (1) (Clockwork Watch) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 0367111667 ISBN 13: 9780367111663
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 382.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0856645575.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authorhouse UK 11/28/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1425957242 ISBN 13: 9781425957247
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. How to Create the Future You Want: Getting from Where You Are to Where You Ought to Be. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Croom Helm (Croom Helm Series in Geography and Environment) 1st edn, 1979
ISBN 10: 0856645575 ISBN 13: 9780856645570
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 372 pages, some 80 figures and 76 tables, a very good plus hardback in a VG+ dustwrapper [0856645575].
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780412482809.
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Zaragoza Chronicles: Beginnings. Book.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 44 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.11 inches. In Stock.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.