Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FilmRise, 2016
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0814340555 ISBN 13: 9780814340554
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Brilliance, Madison, WI, 2010
ISBN 10: 0945139012 ISBN 13: 9780945139010
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. Minor wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; illustrated with black and white drawings. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0814340555 ISBN 13: 9780814340554
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0299328600 ISBN 13: 9780299328603
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Herzl Press, New York, 1965
Librería: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. very clean;.no writing no foxing no tearing. d/j not price cut,.see pictures , please ignore flash marks of picture of d/j d/j is is near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1480079936 ISBN 13: 9781480079939
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 081434478X ISBN 13: 9780814344781
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1480079936 ISBN 13: 9781480079939
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LSI Laboratory For Scientific Interrogation, 2020
ISBN 10: 9655727858 ISBN 13: 9789655727852
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LSI Laboratory For Scientific Interrogation, 2020
ISBN 10: 9655727858 ISBN 13: 9789655727852
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0299328600 ISBN 13: 9780299328603
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 081434478X ISBN 13: 9780814344781
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laboratory for Scientific Interrogation Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 965572784X ISBN 13: 9789655727845
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laboratory for Scientific Interrogation Inc 1/3/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 965572784X ISBN 13: 9789655727845
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. "Intelligence" vs. Common Sense: US and Israeli Intelligence Services and the "Not-So-Deep" State. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0299328643 ISBN 13: 9780299328641
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LSI Laboratory For Scientific Interrogation, 2020
ISBN 10: 9655727858 ISBN 13: 9789655727852
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beit Hatfutsot The Museum Of The Jewish People, 2010
ISBN 10: 9654250209 ISBN 13: 9789654250207
Librería: JERO BOOKS AND TEMPLET CO., SANTA MONICA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition. (2010.) 4to paperback with 291 pages. Text in English and Hebrew. The book is in very good condition with slight shelf wear and a slight crease to upper right edge. Interior is clean and tight. Profusely illustrated. Brown spine/White text. Size: 4to. Jewish / Iran.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laboratory for Scientific Interrogation Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 965572784X ISBN 13: 9789655727845
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardcover edition. 128pp quarto hardcover with mylar sleeved dust jacket, mild wear to cover and bumping to spine. binding strong, text clean and illustrations crisp throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Wisconsin Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0299328643 ISBN 13: 9780299328641
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.