Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 11 F, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482514605 ISBN 13: 9781482514605
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Homesteaders: Afterwards: Volume 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing AG, 2014
ISBN 10: 3319041584 ISBN 13: 9783319041582
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2014th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. With CD! A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 01/b /11 F, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482514605 ISBN 13: 9781482514605
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975805968 ISBN 13: 9781975805968
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. XVIII, 200 S. : Ill. + 1 CD-ROM. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 475.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722083107 ISBN 13: 9781722083106
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, London, England, 2002
ISBN 10: 1852332433 ISBN 13: 9781852332433
Librería: Mainly Books, Silverdale, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. 2nd Printing. Large paperback, clean, unmarked copy with no significant flaws, includes the CD still sealed in the rear pocket; 200 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1726685098 ISBN 13: 9781726685092
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback / softback. Condición: fine. 1st Sterling Eagle 1991 edition fine paperback In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9783319041582.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975805968 ISBN 13: 9781975805968
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 39,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975805968 ISBN 13: 9781975805968
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975805968 ISBN 13: 9781975805968
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Science & Business Media., 2001
ISBN 10: 1852335130 ISBN 13: 9781852335137
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2002th ed. 16 x 23 cm. 159 pages. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.