Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0827606818 ISBN 13: 9780827606814
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1999
ISBN 10: 0827606818 ISBN 13: 9780827606814
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1997
ISBN 10: 0827605153 ISBN 13: 9780827605152
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1999
ISBN 10: 0827606818 ISBN 13: 9780827606814
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slightly bent, Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1997
ISBN 10: 0827605153 ISBN 13: 9780827605152
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, Philadelphia, 1988
ISBN 10: 082760307X ISBN 13: 9780827603073
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo in dust jacket, xii, 174 pp., bibliography.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1988
ISBN 10: 082760307X ISBN 13: 9780827603073
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1997
ISBN 10: 0827605153 ISBN 13: 9780827605152
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Pubn Society (edition First Edition), 1989
ISBN 10: 082760307X ISBN 13: 9780827603073
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1999
ISBN 10: 0827606818 ISBN 13: 9780827606814
Librería: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding is tight. Pages unmarked and only slightly aged. Cover has minor wear to edges, and a little smudging. ; 6.03 X 0.49 X 8.98 inches; 174 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1988
ISBN 10: 082760307X ISBN 13: 9780827603073
Librería: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Slightly bumped corners, slight edgewear to dj. Beyond Appearances: Stories from the Kabbalistic Ethical Writings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, Philadelphia PA, 1988
ISBN 10: 082760307X ISBN 13: 9780827603073
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 174 pages; 6 1/4 x 9 1/8 " Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, 1997
ISBN 10: 0827605153 ISBN 13: 9780827605152
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. name of previous owner on ffep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society, 1997
ISBN 10: 0827605153 ISBN 13: 9780827605152
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clean, solid copy with bright pink highlighting throughout the first 13 pages (introduction.) Rest of text appears unmarked. Cover corners are square. Light bump to bottom of spine. Binding is tight and square. Jacket has light edge and surface wear; no tears. Light sun fading to jacket on spine and top edges. Nice copy for personal use. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0827606818 ISBN 13: 9780827606814
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society of America, Philadelphia, 2001
Librería: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 191pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Jewish Publication Society of America, Philadelphia, 1988
ISBN 10: 082760307X ISBN 13: 9780827603073
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. very nice clean tight hardback with only the lightest hint of wear. clean tight covers. pages clean and unmarked. dust jacket is very nice with only a tiny bit of edge rubbing and no chips or tears. 174 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: Rodney's Bookstore, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean and sound copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 1999
ISBN 10: 0827606818 ISBN 13: 9780827606814
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition/First Printing. book is tight with no markings, some light foxing to top page edge, nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society of America 2/1/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Hasidic Parable. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATON SOCIETY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0827607075 ISBN 13: 9780827607071
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.